SCCA - South Jersey Region (SJR) - Club Racing announces Spring Fling Friday, Apr 16 — Sunday, Apr 18, 2021 attendees at NJMP Lightning, Millville, NJ 08332 (2141) > Attendees | MotorsportReg.com

Attendee List



Spring Fling

SCCA - South Jersey Region (SJR) - Club Racing

Friday, Apr 16 — Sunday, Apr 18, 2021

NJMP Lightning, Millville, NJ

                       

Workers, please scroll to end of list to see your Specialty and attendees.

For questions, please contact Terri Zane @ tzane4399@comcast.net

Practice Group A   21 entries
Practice Group A   20 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
60 Placeholder Avatar Hatano, Andrew E Production 1999Porsche Boxter White Plains, NY
111 Placeholder Avatar Hatano, Hiroshi E Production Mazda Miata White Plains, NY
97 Placeholder Avatar Struble, Bert E Production 1986Mazda rx 7bucket list racing Brookhaven, PA
17 Placeholder Avatar Warren, John E Production 2004Mazda RX-8Ridgespeed Racing, Somerville, NJ
50 Placeholder Avatar Burdge, Tom F Production 1992Mazda MiataHoosier/ Mazda Motorsports/ Hillsborough, NJ
37 Placeholder Avatar Stephenson, Serena GT-Lite 1964Mini Cooper-S Garnet Valley, PA
7 Avatar Image Banha, Jack H Production 1987Volkswagen cabrioletWoodlawn Garage, Ball and Ball Hardware, TGIW, BHP Devlopment Blue Bell, PA
51 Placeholder Avatar Phillips, Alan ITS 1986Mazda XR 7 GLassboro, NJ
120 Placeholder Avatar Thompson, Michael Spec Boxster 1997Porsche BoxsterO'Rourke Custom Homes Millville, NJ
59 Avatar Image Anthony, Mark Spec Miata 1991Mazda MiataSurgical Precision Racing Elmira, NY
63 Avatar Image Hotz, John Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataHotztuff Racing Sparks Glencoe, MD
34 Placeholder Avatar Paolino, Thomas Spec Miata 1999Mazda Miata Colts Neck, NJ
00 Avatar Image Patterson, JP Spec Miata 1990Mazda Miata NEW YORK, NY
15 Placeholder Avatar RAGUCKAS, Marty Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataFairfield Inn & Suites Fogelsville PA / PEAK Fogelsville, PA
71 Placeholder Avatar Seabrook, Ivin Spec Miata 1999Mazda Miata Greenwich, NJ
19 Placeholder Avatar Seabrook, Peter Spec Miata 1999Mazda Miata Bridgeton, NJ
144 Placeholder Avatar Sieberg, Eric Spec Miata 1999Mazda Miata hillsborough, NJ
69 Placeholder Avatar Tsiounis, Yiannis Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataYushino New York, NY
07 Placeholder Avatar Williams, Ken Spec Miata 1996Mazda MiataMV Motorsport Wyoming, PA
04 Placeholder Avatar Miller, Richard Touring 4 2013Subaru BRZFlatout Motorsports, Inc. Poolesville, MD

Class Totals: E Production: 4, F Production: 1, GT-Lite: 1, H Production: 1, ITS: 1, Spec Miata: 10, Spec Boxster: 1, Touring 4: 1

Practice Group B  3 entries
Practice Group B   3 entries
Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Hatano, Hiroshi ITA Mazda Miata White Plains, NY
Avatar Image Hofmann, Dave ITA 1989Honda CRX siPoison Arrow Frog Racing West Creek, NJ
Avatar Image Hotz, John Showroom Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataHotztuff Racing Sparks Glencoe, MD

Class Totals: ITA: 2, Showroom Spec Miata: 1

Practice Group C  20 entries
Practice Group C   20 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Bezanis, Kristian 1985Ford Mustang GT Souderton, PA
56 Avatar Image Foy, Kenneth American Sedan 1989Chevrolet CamaroMel’s wells Greenwood, DE
17 Placeholder Avatar Hartz, Anthony American Sedan 1986Ford Mustang GT pennsburg, PA
06 Placeholder Avatar Licklider, Daniel O. American Sedan 1993Ford Mustang GTGreen Acres Ground Maintenance York, PA
60 Avatar Image Miller, Melvyn American Sedan 1995Ford MustangMel's Wells llc Lincoln, DE
09 Placeholder Avatar Satow, Brad American Sedan 2002Ford Mustang GTNoWearRacing.com FLEETWOOD, PA
30 Avatar Image Tumolo Jr., Steve American Sedan 2000Ford MustangBad Horsie Racing Shillington, PA
66 Avatar Image Conner, Andrew GT-2 2006BMW 325On Q Racing, Benson Brothers Racing Simulators Glen Mills, PA
50 Placeholder Avatar Foglia, Joseph GT-2 1969Chevrolet CorvetteMobile Auto Repair Service Hackettstown, NJ
38 Placeholder Avatar Longo, Michael B. GT-2 2014Chevrolet Camaro7 oil co Riverton, NJ
61 Placeholder Avatar Sanchez, Frank PX 2013Lola SP300 R Felton, DE
5 Placeholder Avatar Noake, Steven STL 1999Mazda MiataFairfield Inn & Suites Fogelsville PA / PEAK Fogelsville, PA
95 Placeholder Avatar Smith, Thomas STL 1990Mazda RX-7Maximum Attack Motorsports Marlton, NJ
69 Placeholder Avatar Tsiounis, Yiannis STL 1999Mazda MiataYushino New York, NY
42 Placeholder Avatar Baum, Matthew STU 1996Honda Civic West Chester, PA
31 Placeholder Avatar Farbman, Jon STU 1999Mazda MiataDrillmasters Marching Shoes Greenwich, NY
15 Placeholder Avatar Noake, Steven STU 2012BMW 135iCOLLINS BROTHERS MOVING CORP New Rochelle, NY
39 Avatar Image Abell, Charlie Spec Corvette 2002Chevrolet Corvette Middletown, MD
92 Placeholder Avatar Gatzemeyer, John Spec Corvette 2001Chevrolet CorvetteElusive Racing Somerset, NJ
73 Avatar Image Sanders, David Spec Corvette 2003Chevrolet Corvette Z06Phoenix Performance / Hoosier Malvern, PA

Class Totals: American Sedan: 6, GT-2: 3, PX: 1, Spec Corvette: 3, STL: 3, STU: 3

Practice Group D  11 entries
Practice Group D   11 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
08 Avatar Image DiMeo, Nick Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3Competition Marketing LLC Mullica Hill, NJ
94 Placeholder Avatar Feno, Mike Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF 3Euro-Tire Towaco, NJ
06 Placeholder Avatar Gauntt, Kevin Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3Triple-T Cutting Tools Inc. Egg Harbor City, NJ
71 Placeholder Avatar Hall, John Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3Hagerman RacEngineering Vienna, VA
99 Placeholder Avatar Minkon, Steven Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3 Schwenksville, PA
56 Placeholder Avatar Pintar, Jason Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3 Flemington, NJ
57 Placeholder Avatar Privett, Donald Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3 New York, NY
25 Avatar Image Robertson, Kyle Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3Robertson Construction Woolwich, NJ
81 Placeholder Avatar Schuh, Steven Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3Hagerman RacEngineering Gibson Island, MD
30 Placeholder Avatar Thomas, Steven Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3Triple-T Cutting Tools, Inc. Westmont, NJ
19 Avatar Image Watson, Brett Spec Racer Ford 3 1993SCCA Enterprises SRF3W&W racing /Brett watson Hainesport, NJ

Class Totals: Spec Racer Ford 3: 11

Group 1  10 entries
Group SM   10 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
63 Avatar Image Hotz, John Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataHotztuff Racing Sparks Glencoe, MD
34 Placeholder Avatar Paolino, Thomas Spec Miata 1999Mazda Miata Colts Neck, NJ
00 Avatar Image Patterson, JP Spec Miata 1990Mazda Miata NEW YORK, NY
15 Placeholder Avatar RAGUCKAS, Marty Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataFairfield Inn & Suites Fogelsville PA / PEAK Fogelsville, PA
71 Placeholder Avatar Seabrook, Ivin Spec Miata 1999Mazda Miata Greenwich, NJ
19 Placeholder Avatar Seabrook, Peter Spec Miata 1999Mazda Miata Bridgeton, NJ
144 Placeholder Avatar Sieberg, Eric Spec Miata 1999Mazda Miata hillsborough, NJ
69 Placeholder Avatar Tsiounis, Yiannis Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataYushino New York, NY
07 Placeholder Avatar Williams, Ken Spec Miata 1996Mazda MiataMV Motorsport Wyoming, PA
59 Avatar Image Anthony, Mark Spec Miata 2 1991Mazda MiataSurgical Precision Racing Elmira, NY

Class Totals: Spec Miata: 9, Spec Miata 2: 1

Group 2  20 entries
Group Big Bore   20 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
83 Placeholder Avatar Bezanis, Kristian American Sedan 1985Ford Mustang GT Souderton, PA
56 Avatar Image Foy, Kenneth American Sedan 1989Chevrolet CamaroMel’s wells Greenwood, DE
17 Placeholder Avatar Hartz, Anthony American Sedan 1986Ford Mustang GT pennsburg, PA
06 Placeholder Avatar Licklider, Daniel O. American Sedan 1993Ford Mustang GTGreen Acres Ground Maintenance York, PA
60 Avatar Image Miller, Melvyn American Sedan 1995Ford MustangMel's Wells llc Lincoln, DE
09 Placeholder Avatar Satow, Brad American Sedan 2002Ford Mustang GTNoWearRacing.com FLEETWOOD, PA
30 Avatar Image Tumolo Jr., Steve American Sedan 2000Ford MustangBad Horsie Racing Shillington, PA
66 Avatar Image Conner, Andrew GT-2 2006BMW 325On Q Racing, Benson Brothers Racing Simulators Glen Mills, PA
50 Placeholder Avatar Foglia, Joseph GT-2 1969Chevrolet CorvetteMobile Auto Repair Service Hackettstown, NJ
38 Placeholder Avatar Longo, Michael B. GT-2 2014Chevrolet Camaro7 oil co Riverton, NJ
111 Placeholder Avatar Hatano, Hiroshi ITA Mazda Miata White Plains, NY
7 Avatar Image Hofmann, Dave ITA 1989Honda CRX siPoison Arrow Frog Racing West Creek, NJ
61 Placeholder Avatar Sanchez, Frank PX 2013Lola SP300 R Felton, DE
42 Placeholder Avatar Baum, Matthew STU 1996Honda Civic West Chester, PA
31 Placeholder Avatar Farbman, Jon STU 1999Mazda MiataDrillmasters Marching Shoes Greenwich, NY
15 Placeholder Avatar Noake, Steven STU 2012BMW 135iCOLLINS BROTHERS MOVING CORP New Rochelle, NY
39 Avatar Image Abell, Charlie Spec Corvette 2002Chevrolet Corvette Middletown, MD
92 Placeholder Avatar Gatzemeyer, John Spec Corvette 2001Chevrolet CorvetteElusive Racing Somerset, NJ
73 Avatar Image Sanders, David Spec Corvette 2003Chevrolet Corvette Z06Phoenix Performance / Hoosier Malvern, PA
186 Placeholder Avatar Miller, Richard Touring 4 2013Subaru BRZFlatout Motorsports, Inc. Poolesville, MD

Class Totals: American Sedan: 7, GT-2: 3, ITA: 2, PX: 1, Spec Corvette: 3, STU: 3, Touring 4: 1

Group 3  2 entries
Bracket   2 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
59 Avatar Image Anthony, Mark Bracket Sprints 1991Mazda MiataSurgical Precision Racing Elmira, NY
80 Placeholder Avatar Schuh, Steven Bracket Sprints SCCA Enterprises SRF3Hagerman RacEngineering Gibson Island, MD

Class Totals: Bracket Sprints: 2

Group 5  13 entries
Group Small Bore   13 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
60 Placeholder Avatar Hatano, Andrew E Production 1999Porsche Boxter White Plains, NY
111 Placeholder Avatar Hatano, Hiroshi E Production Mazda Miata White Plains, NY
97 Placeholder Avatar Struble, Bert E Production 1986Mazda rx 7bucket list racing Brookhaven, PA
17 Placeholder Avatar Warren, John E Production 2004Mazda RX-8Ridgespeed Racing, Somerville, NJ
50 Placeholder Avatar Burdge, Tom F Production 1992Mazda MiataHoosier/ Mazda Motorsports/ Hillsborough, NJ
37 Placeholder Avatar Stephenson, Serena GT-Lite 1964Mini Cooper-S Garnet Valley, PA
7 Avatar Image Banha, Jack H Production 1987Volkswagen cabrioletWoodlawn Garage, Ball and Ball Hardware, TGIW, BHP Devlopment Blue Bell, PA
5 Placeholder Avatar Heinritz, Ted H Production 1986Honda CRX ALDAN, PA
51 Placeholder Avatar Phillips, Alan ITS 1986Mazda XR 7 GLassboro, NJ
15 Placeholder Avatar Noake, Steven STL 1999Mazda MiataFairfield Inn & Suites Fogelsville PA / PEAK Fogelsville, PA
95 Placeholder Avatar Smith, Thomas STL 1990Mazda RX-7Maximum Attack Motorsports Marlton, NJ
69 Placeholder Avatar Tsiounis, Yiannis STL 1999Mazda MiataYushino New York, NY
120 Placeholder Avatar Thompson, Michael Spec Boxster 1997Porsche BoxsterO'Rourke Custom Homes Millville, NJ

Class Totals: E Production: 4, F Production: 1, GT-Lite: 1, H Production: 2, ITS: 1, Spec Boxster: 1, STL: 3

Group 6  1 entries
Group SSM   1 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
63 Avatar Image Hotz, John Showroom Spec Miata 1990Mazda MiataHotztuff Racing Sparks Glencoe, MD

Class Totals: Showroom Spec Miata: 1

Group 8  11 entries
Group SRFs   11 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
08 Avatar Image DiMeo, Nick Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3Competition Marketing LLC Mullica Hill, NJ
94 Placeholder Avatar Feno, Mike Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3Euro-Tire Towaco, NJ
06 Placeholder Avatar Gauntt, Kevin Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3Triple-T Cutting Tools Inc. Egg Harbor City, NJ
71 Placeholder Avatar Hall, John Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3Hagerman RacEngineering Vienna, VA
99 Placeholder Avatar Minkon, Steven Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3 Schwenksville, PA
56 Placeholder Avatar Pintar, Jason Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3 Flemington, NJ
57 Placeholder Avatar Privett, Donald Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3 New York, NY
25 Avatar Image Robertson, Kyle Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3Robertson Construction Woolwich, NJ
81 Placeholder Avatar Schuh, Steven Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3Hagerman RacEngineering Gibson Island, MD
30 Placeholder Avatar Thomas, Steven Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3Triple-T Cutting Tools, Inc. Westmont, NJ
19 Avatar Image Watson, Brett Spec Racer Ford 3 1993SCCA Enterprises SRF3W&W racing /Brett watson Hainesport, NJ

Class Totals: Spec Racer Ford 3: 11

Alternate Driving School  5 entries
Alternative Driver School   5 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
59 Avatar Image DiSimone, Adrianna B-Spec 2011Mini CooperOn Q Racing Glen Mills, PA
7 Avatar Image McNaughton, Eddie Formula F 1991Swift DB6Drivers Services PATCHOGUE, NY
53 Avatar Image Thomasson, Zack H Production 2010Honda FitMaximum Attack Motorsports, Hoosier Mickleton, NJ
51 Placeholder Avatar Phillips, Alan ITS 1986Mazda XR 7 GLassboro, NJ
35 Placeholder Avatar Oare, Douglas Spec Miata 1994Mazda Miata Chatham, NJ

Class Totals: B-Spec: 1, Formula F: 1, H Production: 1, ITS: 1, Spec Miata: 1

Workers - F&C  28 entries

Jump to: Thursday (2), Friday (6), Saturday (10), Sunday (10)

Thursday   2 entries
Name Class Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Hand, Dennis Flagging and Communications Sicklerville, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Zane, Daniel Flagging and Communications Chief Sewell, NJ

Class Totals: Flagging and Communications: 2

Friday   6 entries
Name Class Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Giallanella, Louis Flagging and Communications National Parsippany, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Meyer, Peter Flagging and Communications National New Hope, PA
Placeholder Avatar Rothman, Allen J. Flagging and Communications Regional Freehold, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Sheilds, Eric Flagging and Communications None Browns Mills, NJ
Avatar Image Stahlman, Jacob Flagging and Communications National Jersey City, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Zane, Daniel Flagging and Communications Chief Sewell, NJ

Class Totals: Flagging and Communications: 6

Saturday   10 entries
Name Class Modifer Hometown
Avatar Image Bruckner, Jeff Flagging and Communications National Maplewood, nj
Avatar Image Bruckner, Willa Flagging and Communications National Maplewood, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Giallanella, Louis Flagging and Communications National Parsippany, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Hand, Dennis Flagging and Communications National Sicklerville, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Kolker, Bruce Flagging and Communications National Trumbull, CT
Avatar Image Kolker, Suzanne Flagging and Communications National Trumbull, CT
Placeholder Avatar Meyer, Peter Flagging and Communications National New Hope, PA
Placeholder Avatar Sheilds, Eric Flagging and Communications Browns Mills, NJ
Avatar Image Stahlman, Jacob Flagging and Communications National Jersey City, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Zane, Daniel Flagging and Communications Chief Sewell, NJ

Class Totals: Flagging and Communications: 10

Sunday   10 entries
Name Class Modifer Hometown
Avatar Image Bruckner, Jeff Flagging and Communications National Maplewood, nj
Avatar Image Bruckner, Willa Flagging and Communications National Maplewood, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Giallanella, Louis Flagging and Communications National Parsippany, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Hand, Dennis Flagging and Communications National Sicklerville, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Kolker, Bruce Flagging and Communications National Trumbull, CT
Avatar Image Kolker, Suzanne Flagging and Communications National Trumbull, CT
Placeholder Avatar Meyer, Peter Flagging and Communications National New Hope, PA
Placeholder Avatar Sheilds, Eric Flagging and Communications Browns Mills, NJ
Avatar Image Stahlman, Jacob Flagging and Communications National Jersey City, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Zane, Daniel Flagging and Communications Chief Sewell, NJ

Class Totals: Flagging and Communications: 10

Workers - Grid  10 entries

Jump to: Thursday (2), Friday (2), Saturday (3), Sunday (3)

Thursday   2 entries
Name Class Modifer Hometown
Avatar Image Korey, J Mark Grid Regional Middlesex, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Von Suskil, William W. Grid National Vineland, NJ

Class Totals: Grid: 2

Friday   2 entries
Name Class Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar McLaughlin, Patrick Grid Divisional Manalapan, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Von Suskil, William W. Grid National Vineland, NJ

Class Totals: Grid: 2

Saturday   3 entries
Name Class Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar McLaughlin, Patrick Grid Divisional Manalapan, NJ
Avatar Image O'Connor, Diane Grid National Sparta, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Von Suskil, William W. Grid National Vineland, NJ

Class Totals: Grid: 3

Sunday   3 entries
Name Class Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar McLaughlin, Patrick Grid Divisional Manalapan, NJ
Avatar Image O'Connor, Diane Grid National Sparta, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Von Suskil, William W. Grid National Vineland, NJ

Class Totals: Grid: 3

Workers - Hospitality  4 entries

Jump to: Thursday (1), Friday (1), Saturday (1), Sunday (1)

Thursday   1 entries
Name Class Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Zane, Everett Hospitality National Sewell, NJ

Class Totals: Hospitality: 1

Friday   1 entries
Name Class Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Zane, Everett Hospitality National Sewell, NJ

Class Totals: Hospitality: 1

Saturday   1 entries
Name Class Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Zane, Everett Hospitality National Sewell, NJ

Class Totals: Hospitality: 1

Sunday   1 entries
Name Class Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Zane, Everett Hospitality National Sewell, NJ

Class Totals: Hospitality: 1

Workers - Pit  9 entries

Jump to: Thursday (1), Friday (2), Saturday (3), Sunday (3)

Thursday   1 entries
Name Class Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Mcdonough, John Pit Divisional Levittown, PA

Class Totals: Pit: 1

Friday   2 entries
Name Class Modifer Hometown
Avatar Image Korey, J Mark Pit Regional Middlesex, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Mcdonough, John Pit Divisional Levittown, PA

Class Totals: Pit: 2

Saturday   3 entries
Name Class Modifer Hometown
Avatar Image Gogel, Dale Pit National Walnutport, PA
Avatar Image Korey, J Mark Pit Regional Middlesex, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Mcdonough, John Pit Divisional Levittown, PA

Class Totals: Pit: 3

Sunday   3 entries
Name Class Modifer Hometown
Avatar Image Gogel, Dale Pit National Walnutport, PA
Avatar Image Korey, J Mark Pit Regional Middlesex, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Mcdonough, John Pit Divisional Levittown, PA

Class Totals: Pit: 3

Workers - Race Host  12 entries

Jump to: Thursday (1), Friday (4), Saturday (4), Sunday (3)

Thursday   1 entries
Name Class Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar King, JD Race Host National Franklinville, NJ

Class Totals: Race Host: 1

Friday   4 entries
Name Class Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Morgan, Charles MT POCONO, PA
Avatar Image DiMeo, Nick Race Host Chief Mullica Hill, NJ
Placeholder Avatar King, JD Race Host National Franklinville, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Smith, Thomas Race Host National Marlton, NJ

Class Totals: Race Host: 3

Saturday   4 entries
Name Class Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Morgan, Charles MT POCONO, PA
Avatar Image DiMeo, Nick Race Host Chief Mullica Hill, NJ
Placeholder Avatar King, JD Race Host National Franklinville, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Lynch, Kenneth Race Host Ambler, PA

Class Totals: Race Host: 3

Sunday   3 entries
Name Class Modifer Hometown
Avatar Image DiMeo, Nick Race Host Chief Mullica Hill, NJ
Placeholder Avatar King, JD Race Host National Franklinville, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Lynch, Kenneth Race Host Ambler, PA

Class Totals: Race Host: 3

Workers - Registration  6 entries

Jump to: Thursday (2), Friday (2), Saturday (1), Sunday (1)

Thursday   2 entries
Name Class Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Harrison, Elizabeth Registration National Annapolis, MD
Placeholder Avatar Harrison, James Registration Divisional Annapolis, MD

Class Totals: Registration: 2

Friday   2 entries
Name Class Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Harrison, Elizabeth Registration National Annapolis, MD
Avatar Image KOZUHOWSKI, MARIE Registration Regional WESTMONT, NJ

Class Totals: Registration: 2

Saturday   1 entries
Name Class Modifer Hometown
Avatar Image KOZUHOWSKI, MARIE Registration Regional WESTMONT, NJ

Class Totals: Registration: 1

Sunday   1 entries
Name Class Modifer Hometown
Avatar Image KOZUHOWSKI, MARIE Registration Regional WESTMONT, NJ

Class Totals: Registration: 1

Workers - Stewards  29 entries

Jump to: Thursday (3), Friday (6), Saturday (10), Sunday (10)

Thursday   3 entries
Name Class Modifer Hometown
Avatar Image Kern, Gene Stewards Canonsburg, PA
Placeholder Avatar King, Sue Stewards Divisional Williamstown, NJ
Placeholder Avatar McLeod, Kathy L Stewards National Sharpsburg, MD

Class Totals: Stewards: 3

Friday   6 entries
Name Class Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Deonarine, John Stewards National East Fallowfield, PA
Placeholder Avatar Gardner, Russell Stewards National Ruxton, MD
Placeholder Avatar Harrison, James Stewards Regional Annapolis, MD
Avatar Image Kern, Gene Stewards National Canonsburg, PA
Placeholder Avatar King, Sue Stewards Divisional Williamstown, NJ
Placeholder Avatar McLeod, Kathy L Stewards National Sharpsburg, MD

Class Totals: Stewards: 6

Saturday   10 entries
Name Class Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Bloeser, George Stewards None Coopersburg, PA
Avatar Image Colbey, Kyle Stewards Elmira, NY
Placeholder Avatar Deonarine, John Stewards National East Fallowfield, PA
Placeholder Avatar Gardner, Russell Stewards National Ruxton, MD
Placeholder Avatar Harrison, James Stewards Regional Annapolis, MD
Avatar Image Kern, Gene Stewards National Canonsburg, PA
Placeholder Avatar King, Sue Stewards Divisional Williamstown, NJ
Placeholder Avatar McLeod, Kathy L Stewards National Sharpsburg, MD
Avatar Image O'Connor, Basil (Butch) Stewards National Sparta, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Yeske, Donald A. Stewards Divisional Frenchtown, NJ

Class Totals: Stewards: 10

Sunday   10 entries
Name Class Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Bloeser, George Stewards None Coopersburg, PA
Avatar Image Colbey, Kyle Stewards Elmira, NY
Placeholder Avatar Deonarine, John Stewards National East Fallowfield, PA
Placeholder Avatar Gardner, Russell Stewards National Ruxton, MD
Placeholder Avatar Harrison, James Stewards Regional Annapolis, MD
Avatar Image Kern, Gene Stewards National Canonsburg, PA
Placeholder Avatar King, Sue Stewards Divisional Williamstown, NJ
Placeholder Avatar McLeod, Kathy L Stewards National Sharpsburg, MD
Avatar Image O'Connor, Basil (Butch) Stewards National Sparta, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Yeske, Donald A. Stewards Divisional Frenchtown, NJ

Class Totals: Stewards: 10

Workers - Scrutineer (tech)  27 entries

Jump to: Thursday (4), Friday (7), Saturday (8), Sunday (8)

Thursday   4 entries
Name Class Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Hines, Joseph Scrutineer (tech) Tabernacle , NJ
Avatar Image Kozuhowski, Gregory Scrutineer (tech) Westmont, NJ
Avatar Image McLeod, Thomas Scrutineer (tech) National Sharpsburg, MD
Placeholder Avatar Wojtkowiak, Matt Scrutineer (tech) National Gloucester City, NJ

Class Totals: Scrutineer (tech): 4

Friday   7 entries
Name Class Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Bartkowiak, Axel Scrutineer (tech) Regional Fords, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Hines, Joseph Scrutineer (tech) Tabernacle , NJ
Avatar Image Kozuhowski, Gregory Scrutineer (tech) Westmont, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Larkin, Peter Scrutineer (tech) Regional Forked River, NJ
Avatar Image McLeod, Thomas Scrutineer (tech) National Sharpsburg, MD
Placeholder Avatar Suders, Michael Scrutineer (tech) National Collingswood, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Wojtkowiak, Matt Scrutineer (tech) National Gloucester City, NJ

Class Totals: Scrutineer (tech): 7

Saturday   8 entries
Name Class Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Bartkowiak, Axel Scrutineer (tech) Regional Fords, NJ
Avatar Image Hall, Joseph Scrutineer (tech) National Columbus, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Hines, Joseph Scrutineer (tech) Tabernacle , NJ
Avatar Image Kozuhowski, Gregory Scrutineer (tech) Westmont, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Larkin, Peter Scrutineer (tech) Regional Forked River, NJ
Avatar Image McLeod, Thomas Scrutineer (tech) National Sharpsburg, MD
Placeholder Avatar Suders, Michael Scrutineer (tech) National Collingswood, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Wojtkowiak, Matt Scrutineer (tech) National Gloucester City, NJ

Class Totals: Scrutineer (tech): 8

Sunday   8 entries
Name Class Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Bartkowiak, Axel Scrutineer (tech) Regional Fords, NJ
Avatar Image Hall, Joseph Scrutineer (tech) National Columbus, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Hines, Joseph Scrutineer (tech) Tabernacle , NJ
Avatar Image Kozuhowski, Gregory Scrutineer (tech) Westmont, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Larkin, Peter Scrutineer (tech) Regional Forked River, NJ
Avatar Image McLeod, Thomas Scrutineer (tech) National Sharpsburg, MD
Placeholder Avatar Suders, Michael Scrutineer (tech) National Collingswood, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Wojtkowiak, Matt Scrutineer (tech) National Gloucester City, NJ

Class Totals: Scrutineer (tech): 8

Workers - T&S  11 entries

Jump to: Thursday (1), Friday (2), Saturday (4), Sunday (4)

Thursday   1 entries
Name Class Modifer Hometown
Avatar Image Meyer, Meg Timing and Scoring National Willingboro, NJ

Class Totals: Timing and Scoring: 1

Friday   2 entries
Name Class Modifer Hometown
Avatar Image Hutzelman, Jeffrey Timing and Scoring National Pittsburgh, PA
Avatar Image Meyer, Meg Timing and Scoring Willingboro, NJ

Class Totals: Timing and Scoring: 2

Saturday   4 entries
Name Class Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Bloeser, Judy Timing and Scoring National Coopersburg, PA
Placeholder Avatar Harrison, Elizabeth Timing and Scoring Regional Annapolis, MD
Avatar Image Hutzelman, Jeffrey Timing and Scoring National Pittsburgh, PA
Avatar Image Meyer, Meg Timing and Scoring National Willingboro, NJ

Class Totals: Timing and Scoring: 4

Sunday   4 entries
Name Class Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Bloeser, Judy Timing and Scoring National Coopersburg, PA
Placeholder Avatar Harrison, Elizabeth Timing and Scoring Regional Annapolis, MD
Avatar Image Hutzelman, Jeffrey Timing and Scoring National Pittsburgh, PA
Avatar Image Meyer, Meg Timing and Scoring National Willingboro, NJ

Class Totals: Timing and Scoring: 4

252 entries listed above. List updated every 15 minutes. Organizers control this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.