Entry List
Open
57
entries
Novice
57
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Open | N | PITTSBURGH, PA | |||
- | EA
Eshvar Arivalagan | Open | N | Marietta, GA | ||
- | Open | N | Newnan, GA | |||
- | CB
Chris Beckworth | Open | N | Marietta, GA | ||
- | GB
Gale Brown | Open | N | Winder, GA | ||
- | Open | N | Acworth, GA | |||
- | EB
Evan Bryan | Open | N | Blairsville, GA | Ironhorse Motorsports | |
- | GB
Goodwin Bryan, Jr. | Open | N | Blairsville, GA | Ironhorse Motorsports | |
- | Open | N | Dacula, GA | |||
- | RC
Ryan Casey | Open | N | Cumming, GA | ||
- | JC
Joseph Chamberlain | Open | N | Decatur, GA | ||
- | RC
Rory Cobb | Open | N | Atlanta, GA | ||
- | WC
Will Credle | Open | N | Athens, GA | ||
- | Open | N | Decatur, GA | |||
- | Ac
Amanda currie | Open | N | Emerson, GA | ||
- | WC
William Currie | Open | N | Emerson, GA | ||
- | Open | N | Dayton, NJ | |||
- | CD
Carlos De La Camara | Open | N | Atlanta, GA | ||
- | ED
Enrico Gabrielle Duller | Open | N | Brookhaven, GA | ||
- | GF
Grant Falite | Open | N | Cumming, GA | ||
- | Open | N | Marietta, GA | |||
- | Open | N | Cartersville, GA | |||
- | AG
Andrew Gerhardstein | Open | N | Alpharetta, GA | ||
- | JG
Joseph Gerhardstein | Open | N | Johns Creek, GA | ||
- | MG
Monica Gerhardstein | Open | N | Alpharetta, GA | ||
- | GG
Garrett Gresham | Open | N | Roswell, GA | ||
- | CJ
Camille Joiner | Open | N | Peachtree Corners, GA | ||
- | Open | N | Peachtree Corners, GA | |||
- | DJ
David Jones | Open | N | Bonaire, GA | ||
- | TJ
Tyler Jordan | Open | N | ATLANTA, GA | ||
- | Open | N | Woodstock, GA | |||
- | Open | N | Atlanta, GA | |||
- | HL
Hyun Lee | Open | N | Dunwoody, GA | ||
- | Open | N | Riverdale, GA | |||
- | SM
Shawn Macon | Open | N | Loganville, GA | ||
- | AM
Andrew McDonald | Open | N | Hampton, GA | ||
- | AM
Aaron Millicans | Open | N | Atlanta, GA | ||
- | JM
Jason Morales | Open | N | Cartersville, GA | ||
- | AM
Aydan Mufti | Open | N | Acworth, GA | ||
- | Open | N | CANTON, GA | |||
- | CO
Charles Oliver | Open | N | Peachtree City, GA | ||
- | MO
Marshall Overacre | Open | N | Woodstock, GA | N/A | |
- | JO
John Owens | Open | N | Atlanta, GA | ||
- | Open | N | Marietta, GA | |||
- | DR
Dennis Redd | Open | N | Jonesboro, GA | ||
- | BR
Brandon Reid | Open | N | Acworth, GA | ||
- | IR
Ilde Robles | Open | N | Flowery Branch, GA | ||
- | Open | N | Flowery Branch, GA | |||
- | JR
Joe Rudzinskas | Open | N | Powder Springs, GA | ||
- | Open | N | Flowery Branch, Ga | |||
- | SS
Shareef Sayeed | Open | N | Marietta, GA | ||
- | DS
Dev Sharma | Open | N | Roswell, GA | ||
- | DT
Dustin Treadwell | Open | N | Athens , GA | ||
- | Open | N | Roswell, GA | |||
- | Open | N | Locust Grove, GA | |||
- | EW
Elise Walter | Open | N | Dacula, Ga | ||
- | CY
Chris Youngblood | Open | N | Roswell, GA |