Entry List
OVR SCCA Solo 2024 Entries
73
entries
Ladies (All Indexes)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | L (STH) | Pickerington, Ohio | Also my retirement fund. | ||
102 | RM
Rachel McCartney | L (ES) | Hilliard, OH |
Street AWD (AS-HS,SS)
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | LM
Lee Marshall | SA (HS) | Westerville, OH | ||
39 | SA (DS) | Powell, OH | |||
49 | SA (FS) | Columbus, OH | |||
64 | SA (DS) | Columbus, OH | none | ||
83 | SA (DS) | Columbus, OH |
Street RWD (AS-HS,SS)
12
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | JH
Jonathan Hsu | SR (DS) | Westerville, OH | ||
8 | SR (DS) | Columbus, OH | |||
9 | JJ
Jordan Johnson | SR (GS) | Columbus, OH | ||
12 | JC
Jeff Clark | SR (DS) | Plain City, OH | ||
13 | SR (DS) | Etna, OH | S-Tier Imports | ||
18 | CR
Chris Rudy | SR (FS) | Lebanon, OH | ||
25 | SR (ES) | Dublin, OH | |||
26 | JM
John Mozola | SR (AS) | Powell, OH | ||
37 | SR (BS) | Dublin, OH | |||
77 | SR (SS) | Pataskala, OH | |||
81 | TB
Tom Bohls | SR (AS) | Westerville, OH | ||
101 | SR (BS) | Pickerington, OH | MACH JESUS RACING |
Street FWD (AS-HS,SS)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | RS
Rishabh Shah | SF (HS) | Westerville, OH | ||
152 | EF
Evan Francis | SF (GS) | Buckeye Lake, OH |
Street Touring (SSC,STH,STR,STS,STU,STX,SST)
21
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | MT
Matt Taylor | ST (STR) | Westerville , OH | ||
7 | DC
Dhanush Chimalapati | ST (STS) | Powell, OH | ||
11 | VH
Valerie Hansen | ST (STH) | Columbus, OH | ||
12 | JK
Jeremy Kuhn | ST (STS) | Johnstown, OH | Compu Global Hyper Mega Net | |
13 | CD
Chase Donaldson | ST (STS) | Columbus, OH | ||
16 | ST (STR) | Columbus, OH | |||
17 | DF
David Flores | ST (STH) | Columbus, OH | None | |
22 | MH
Matt Haskins | ST (STH) | Grove City, Oh | ||
23 | ST (STS) | Columbus, OH | |||
26 | ST (STR) | Lancaster, Oh | |||
33 | ST (STX) | Columbus , OH | |||
43 | NL
Nicholas Lawrence | ST (STH) | Worthington, OH | ||
48 | CS
Corey Snyder | ST (STR) | HILLIARD, OH | ||
77 | ST (STU) | Galion, OH | Geiger Brothers Racing | ||
86 | ST (STR) | Newark, OH | |||
126 | ST (STH) | westerville, OH | |||
177 | ST (STU) | Galion, OH | Geiger Brothers Racing | ||
179 | CD
Charles Dougherty | ST (STH) | Columbus, OH | ||
223 | ST (STU) | Columbus, OH | |||
698 | ST (STS) | Lancaster, OH | |||
721 | MA
Mady Andrews | ST (STR) | Lancaster , OH |
Xtreme Street (XA,XB,XU)
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | PB
Phillip Bach | X (XA) | Pickerington, OH | ||
4 | SB
Sean Barwick | X (XA) | Dublin, OH | Tire streets | |
7 | X (XB) | Marysville, OH | |||
16 | JF
John Feerick | X (XA) | Columbus, OH | ||
26 | X (XA) | Dublin, OH | S-Tier Imports | ||
27 | RS
Randy Stinson | X (XA) | Pickerington, OH | Mach Jesus Racing | |
28 | X (XA) | Pickerington, OH | My Retirement Fund | ||
257 | X (XA) | Zanesville, OH | S-Tier | ||
621 | X (XB) | Columbus, OH |
Classic American Muscle (CAMC,CAMS,CAMT)
13
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | JG
John Geiger | CAM (CAMC) | Pickerington, OH | Geiger Brothers Racing | |
14 | BB
Brendan Brown | CAM (CAMS) | Grove CIty, oh | ||
29 | MO
Mike Ostrander | CAM (CAMC) | Columbus, OH | None | |
42 | CAM (CAMS) | Columbus, OH | |||
55 | CM
CJ Miller | CAM (CAMC) | Delaware, OH | ||
59 | MH
Mark Harmon | CAM (CAMC) | Westerville, OH | My Bank Account | |
66 | CAM (CAMC) | Delaware, OH | Turn5, American Muscle | ||
70 | CAM (CAMT) | Pickerington, OH | |||
77 | CAM (CAMT) | Columbus, OH | Two Discos Garage | ||
86 | NU
Nick Ulliman | CAM (CAMT) | COLUMBUS, OH | ||
87 | CAM (CAMS) | Powell, OH | BADR | ||
97 | CAM (CAMT) | Worthington, OH | Nordqvist Motorsport | ||
797 | CAM (CAMT) | Worthington, OH | Nordqvist Motorsport |
Street Prepared (CSP,DSP,ESP,FSP,SSP,SSR)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | TF
Tracy Flanagan | SP (CSP) | newark, OH | none |
Prepared (CP,DP,EP,FP,XP)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | GG
Gregory Gibson | P (XP) | Circleville, OH | ||
34 | P (EP) | Pataskala, OH | Alan Stamper Automotive Art |
Modified (AM-FM,SSM,SM,SMF)
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | M (SMF) | Pickerington, OH | Team Mach Jesus Racing. | ||
14 | M (SMF) | Reynoldsburg , OH | |||
21 | M (SMF) | Westerville, OH | |||
71 | M (SMF) | Columbus, OH | |||
72 | M (FM) | Reynoldsburg, OH | |||
777 | M (SMF) | Newark, OH | Mach Jesus Racing |