Entry List
Test Day Group 1 - Open Wheel, SRF, Prototype
11
entries
Test Day: Open Wheel, SRF, Prototype
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 | BC
Barbara Crisafulli | FC | Brooklyn, NY | ||
6 | MH
Martin Hulick | P2 | Norristown, PA | ||
66 | P2 | Yorktown Heights, NY | |||
5 | MK
Mike Kosuth | SRF3 | West Chester, PA | The SuRF Shop | |
15 | JR
James Rouse | SRF3 | Myrtle Beach, SC | ||
30 | ST
Steven Thomas | SRF3 | Westmont, NJ | Triple-T Cutting Tools, Inc. | |
50 | SRF3 | Rockville, MD | HCH Legal - Aviation Law Experts | ||
54 | MT
Mike Thomas | SRF3 | Marlton, NJ | Triple-T Cutting Tools Inc. | |
56 | JP
Jason Pintar | SRF3 | Flemington, NJ | ||
57 | DP
Donald Privett | SRF3 | New York, NY | ||
99 | SM
Steven Minkon | SRF3 | Schwenksville, PA |
Class totals: FC: 1P2: 2SRF3: 8
Test Day Group 2
33
entries
Test Day: Closed Wheel A
33
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | ITA | West Creek, NJ | Bay Avenue Racing | ||
111 | HH
Hiroshi Hatano | ITA | White Plains, NY | Rosmar Racing | |
00 | SM | Swoyersville, PA | Planet-miata.com | ||
03 | CC
Charles Caikoski | SM | Lansdale, PA | Precision Motorsport Racing | |
06 | NO
Neil O'Rourke | SM | baltimore, MD | COLUMBIA TILE & MARBLE | |
07 | KW
Ken Williams | SM | Wyoming, PA | ||
08 | SM | Gurnee, IL | Cahall Racing | ||
8 | DT
Donald Tappan | SM | New York, NY | Windsor Customs | |
14 | SM | New York, NY | |||
15 | MR
Marty Raguckas | SM | Fogelsville, PA | Fairfield Inn & Suites Fogelsville PA / PEAK | |
19 | PS
Peter Seabrook | SM | Bridgeton, NJ | ||
27 | SM | Fredon, NJ | Kessler Engineering, Amanda Racing | ||
33 | SM | Milton, MA | Flatout Motorsports | ||
34 | SM | Colts Neck, NJ | |||
40 | JS
Jessica Sullivan | SM | Malaga, NJ | JMOTS Racing | |
043 | SM | Glasgow, UK | |||
46 | RH
Ryan Heishman | SM | Carlisle, PA | Windsor Customs | |
59 | SM | Elmira, NY | Surgical Precision Racing | ||
65 | SM | Malvern, PA | Tactix Real Estate Advisors & Planet-Miata | ||
69 | SM | Darnestown, MD | CVET, Windsor Customs | ||
70 | AH
Andrew Hatano | SM | White Plains, NY | Rosmar Racing | |
71 | IS
Ivin Seabrook | SM | Greenwich, NJ | ||
80 | SM | Christiansburg, VA | Cahall / Meathead Racing | ||
105 | ZM
Zac Moseley | SM | New York, NY | Classic Car Club | |
143 | KE
Kristina Esposito | SM | Mamaroneck, NY | ||
07 | SSM | Springfield, VA | Capital Car Care | ||
32 | SSM | Baltimore, MD | ZeroFOX & RP Performance | ||
49 | SSM | Wyndmoore, PA | Reliable Racing/Windsor Customs | ||
54 | MC
Michael Cohen | SSM | Owings Mills, MD | Glass Jacobson Financial Group | |
55 | SSM | Salisbury, MD | |||
56 | JH
Jeff Horowitz | SSM | Towson, MD | Hotztuff Racing | |
63 | SSM | Sparks Glencoe, MD | Hotztuff Racing | ||
85 | SS
Samuel Scott | SSM | Waterford, MI | RP Performance |
Class totals: ITA: 2SM: 23SSM: 8
Test Day Group 3
16
entries
Test Day: Closed Wheel A
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | JG
John Grzech | STL | Mountain Top, PA | Team G | |
82 | STL | Mountaintop, PA | Planet-Miata.Com |
Test Day: Closed Wheel B
14
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | FP | Vienna, VA | Angry Sheep Motorsports / Mazda Motorsports / Hoosier | ||
50 | TB
Tom Burdge | FP | Hillsborough, NJ | Hoosier/ Mazda Motorsports/ | |
50 | JF
Joseph Foglia | GT1 | Hackettstown, NJ | Mobile Auto Repair Service | |
05 | SL
Steven Lustig | GT2 | Chester, NJ | The Autosport Group | |
15 | SN
Steven Noake | ITB | New Rochelle, NY | COLLINS BROTHERS MOVING CORP | |
42 | ITE | Columbus, NJ | G.AMARI RENOVATIONS LLC, Sam's Auto Repair | ||
24 | SRX7 | Bristow, VA | Quality Autobody of Fairfax / Courage Motorsports and Technologies | ||
31 | JL
Jaden Lander | STL | New York, NY | Krugspeed | |
37 | STL | Weston, MA | Flatout Motorsports | ||
195 | STL | Jersey City, NJ | Classic Car Club Manhattan | ||
4 | STU | East Brunswick, NJ | StudioVRM.net | ||
31 | STU | Mendon, MA | Flatout Motorsports Inc/DrillMasters | ||
92 | JG
John Gatzemeyer | T1 | Stafford Township, NJ | Elusive Racing | |
135 | T2 | Landenberg, PA | Brandywine Motorwerks/DrMatthews.com |
Class totals: FP: 2GT1: 1GT2: 1ITB: 1ITE: 1SRX7: 1STL: 3STU: 2T1: 1T2: 1
Alternative Driving School
4
entries
Alternative Driver School
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
83 | KB
Kristian Bezanis | AS | Souderton, PA | ||
38 | MS
Matthew Sisson | SM | Pelham, NY | Rosmar Racing | |
80 | SD
Stephen Diamond | SM | Monroe, CT | Windsor Customs Rental & Support | |
16 | SL
Shauna LaMaina | SSM | Oaklyn, NJ | Cornerstone Financial Advisors |
Class totals: AS: 1SM: 2SSM: 1
Race Group 1 Big-ITA
22
entries
Group Big Bore
22
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | AH
Anthony Hartz | AS | pennsburg, PA | ||
83 | KB
Kristian Bezanis | AS | Souderton, PA | ||
50 | JF
Joseph Foglia | GT1 | Hackettstown, NJ | Mobile Auto Repair Service | |
26 | DR
Dominick Rizzo | GT2 | Wayne, NJ | ||
66 | GT2 | Glen Mills, PA | On Q Racing LLC | ||
17 | RW
Ruth Wolf | ITE | Bala Cynwyd, PA | ||
42 | ITE | Columbus, NJ | G.AMARI RENOVATIONS LLC, Sam's Auto Repair | ||
90 | ITE | Lincoln, DE | Mel's Wells llc/VanVorst Repair/No Wear Racing | ||
94 | JD
Joe Danner | ITE | Pitman, NJ | Astro Sign Co./Hoosier Tire | |
120 | MT
Michael Thompson | SPB | Millville, NJ | O'Rourke Custom Homes | |
04 | SPO | Doylestown, PA | Winfield Farm | ||
9 | RH
Robert Hasychak | SPO | Nokesville, VA | CSRS | |
11 | SPO | Cherry Hill, NJ | A. Conner Discount Helicopters (Ask about the Undercoating Special) | ||
15 | SPO | Philadelphia, PA | DCM-Architecture & Engineering | ||
1 | STU | Mendon, MA | Flatout Motorsports Inc/DrillMasters | ||
12 | ND
Nicholas DiMeo | STU | Mullica Hill, NJ | Competition Marketing LLC | |
16 | MR
Matthew Rooke | STU | New Hope, PA | RidgeSpeed Racing | |
32 | T1 | Chester Springs, PA | Phoenix, Hoosier, Hawk,Penske | ||
92 | JG
John Gatzemeyer | T1 | Stafford Township, NJ | Elusive Racing | |
135 | T2 | Landenberg, PA | Brandywine Motorwerks/DrMatthews.com | ||
31 | MM
Marshall Mast | T3 | Denver, PA | Phoenix Performance | |
8 | JT
John Tures | T4 | Massapequa Park, NY | Blue Lives Matter |
Class totals: AS: 2GT1: 1GT2: 2ITE: 4SPB: 1SPO: 4STU: 3T1: 2T2: 1T3: 1T4: 1
Race Group 2 SM
32
entries
Group SM
32
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | SM | Swoyersville, PA | Planet-miata.com | ||
2 | VH
Valerie Heun | SM | Galloway, NJ | The Law Office of Brian D. Heun | |
5 | JG
John Grzech | SM | Mountain Top, PA | Team G | |
06 | NO
Neil O'Rourke | SM | baltimore, MD | COLUMBIA TILE & MARBLE | |
07 | KW
Ken Williams | SM | Wyoming, PA | ||
8 | DT
Donald Tappan | SM | New York, NY | Windsor Customs | |
10 | MM
Michael Mineo-Nardacci | SM | Kings Park, NY | Cadetz Racing/Rosmar Racing | |
15 | MR
Marty Raguckas | SM | Fogelsville, PA | Fairfield Inn & Suites Fogelsville PA / PEAK | |
19 | PS
Peter Seabrook | SM | Bridgeton, NJ | ||
27 | SM | Fredon, NJ | Kessler Engineering, Amanda Racing | ||
33 | SM | Milton, MA | Flatout Motorsports | ||
34 | SM | Colts Neck, NJ | |||
38 | MS
Matthew Sisson | SM | Pelham, NY | Rosmar Racing | |
40 | JS
Jessica Sullivan | SM | Malaga, NJ | JMOTS Racing | |
43 | SM | Glasgow, UK | |||
46 | RH
Ryan Heishman | SM | Carlisle, PA | Windsor Customs | |
59 | SM | Elmira, NY | Surgical Precision Racing | ||
63 | SM | Sparks Glencoe, MD | Hotztuff Racing | ||
65 | SM | Malvern, PA | Tactix Real Estate Advisors & Planet-Miata | ||
69 | SM | Darnestown, MD | CVET, Windsor Customs | ||
70 | AH
Andrew Hatano | SM | White Plains, NY | Rosmar Racing | |
71 | IS
Ivin Seabrook | SM | Greenwich, NJ | ||
75 | SM | Frederick, MD | MEATHEAD Racing | ||
80 | SM | Christiansburg, VA | Cahall / Meathead Racing | ||
82 | SM | Mountaintop, PA | Planet-Miata.Com | ||
88 | ML
Michael LaMaina | SM | Oaklyn, NJ | Cornerstone Financial Advisors Inc. | |
90 | SM | Weston, MA | Flatout Motorsports | ||
105 | ZM
Zac Moseley | SM | New York, NY | Classic Car Club | |
143 | SM | New York, NY | |||
143 | KE
Kristina Esposito | SM | Mamaroneck, NY | ||
180 | SD
Stephen Diamond | SM | Monroe, CT | Windsor Customs Rental & Support | |
195 | JJ
John Jenkins | SM | New York, NY | Classic Car Club Manhattan / Windsor Customs Rentals & Support |
Race Group 3 W&T
6
entries
Group W&T
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | CF | Garnet Valley, PA | |||
98 | TR
Theodore Rudolph | F6 | Drexel Hill, PA | Rudolph Brothers / The Law Office of Brian D. Heun | |
1 | WM
William Moore | FA | Bethpage, NY | Titan Security Systems | |
76 | BC
Barbara Crisafulli | FC | Brooklyn, NY | ||
40 | KA
Kenneth Arters | FF | Downingtown, PA | CJ Tire | |
7 | JE
Jonathan Eriksen | P1 | Northville, NY | Greene Trucking, Seven E Leasing, GDRE |
Class totals: CF: 1F6: 1FA: 1FC: 1FF: 1P1: 1
Race Group 4 BIT
11
entries
Bracket
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | MK
Mike Kosuth | BIT | West Chester, PA | The SuRF Shop | |
06 | KG
Kevin Gauntt | BIT | Egg Harbor City, NJ | Triple-T Cutting Tools Inc. | |
08 | EB
Enrik Benazic | BIT | Farmingdale, NY | all star sheet metal | |
12 | ND
Nicholas DiMeo | BIT | Mullica Hill, NJ | Competition Marketing LLC | |
24 | TB
Thomas Beverly | BIT | Boyds, MD | ||
25 | BIT | Woolwich, NJ | Robertson Construction | ||
49 | BIT | Wyndmoore, PA | Reliable Racing/Windsor Customs | ||
50 | BIT | Rockville, MD | HCH Legal - Aviation Law Experts | ||
54 | MT
Mike Thomas | BIT | Marlton, NJ | Triple-T Cutting Tools Inc. | |
57 | DP
Donald Privett | BIT | New York, NY | ||
59 | BIT | Elmira, NY | Surgical Precision Racing |
Race Group 5 Small Bore
26
entries
Group Small Bore
26
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08 | EB
Enrik Benazic | EP | Farmingdale, NY | all star sheet metal | |
48 | PM
Paul Moorcones | EP | Highland, MD | Radial Tire Company | |
97 | BS
Bert Struble | EP | Brookhaven, PA | bucket list racing | |
18 | FP | Galivants Ferry, Sc | Autobahn autoworx,Dawes Motorsports, Ecs Tuning, Solowerks,SPA Turbo,Autotech | ||
35 | FP | Vienna, VA | Angry Sheep Motorsports / Mazda Motorsports / Hoosier | ||
50 | TB
Tom Burdge | FP | Hillsborough, NJ | Hoosier/ Mazda Motorsports/ | |
5 | TH
Ted Heinritz | HP | Aldan, PA | ||
53 | HP | Reston, VA | Maximum Attack, Hoosier, Honda, Small House Wines | ||
81 | MB
Matthew Benazic | HP | Whitestone, NY | All Star Sheetmetal, Honda Performance, Carbotech, Hoosier | |
2 | MA
Michael Allenbaugh | ITA | Galloway, NJ | Law Office of Brian D. Heun | |
7 | ITA | West Creek, NJ | Bay Avenue Racing | ||
111 | HH
Hiroshi Hatano | ITA | White Plains, NY | Rosmar Racing | |
58 | LA
L Chuck Allard III | ITB | Derwood, MD | Fifty Plus Cars LLC | |
33 | ITS | Milton, MA | Flatout Motorsports | ||
124 | SRX7 | Bristow, VA | Quality Autobody of Fairfax / Courage Motorsports and Technologies | ||
02 | SPU | Downingtown, PA | |||
51 | SPU | West Chester, PA | |||
4 | CH
Carl Hindman | STL | Columbia, PA | CMJ Electric LLC | |
8 | DT
Donald Tappan | STL | New York, NY | Windsor Customs | |
15 | MR
Marty Raguckas | STL | Fogelsville, PA | Fairfield Inn & Suites Fogelsville PA / PEAK | |
24 | TB
Thomas Beverly | STL | Boyds, MD | ||
31 | JL
Jaden Lander | STL | New York, NY | Krugspeed | |
37 | STL | Weston, MA | Flatout Motorsports | ||
69 | STL | Darnestown, MD | CVET, Windsor Customs | ||
105 | STL | Jersey City, NJ | Classic Car Club Manhattan | ||
195 | JJ
John Jenkins | STL | New York, NY | Classic Car Club Manhattan / Windsor Customs Rentals & Support |
Class totals: EP: 3FP: 3HP: 3ITA: 3ITB: 1ITS: 1SPU: 2SRX7: 1STL: 9
Race Group 6 SSM
13
entries
Group SSM
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SSM | Mount Joy, PA | Jim Roberts West Main Auto | ||
07 | SSM | Springfield, VA | Capital Car Care | ||
15 | RM
Ryan Maloney | SSM | Dayton, MD | Its Not That Bad | |
16 | SL
Shauna LaMaina | SSM | Oaklyn, NJ | Cornerstone Financial Advisors | |
32 | SSM | Baltimore, MD | ZeroFOX & RP Performance | ||
45 | SSM | Berlin, NJ | P&J Machine Co. | ||
49 | SSM | Wyndmoore, PA | Reliable Racing/Windsor Customs | ||
54 | MC
Michael Cohen | SSM | Owings Mills, MD | Glass Jacobson Financial Group | |
55 | SSM | Salisbury, MD | |||
56 | JH
Jeff Horowitz | SSM | Towson, MD | Hotztuff Racing | |
58 | SSM | Winchester, VA | |||
63 | SSM | Sparks Glencoe, MD | Hotztuff Racing | ||
85 | SS
Samuel Scott | SSM | Waterford, MI | RP Performance |
Race Group 7 SRFs
12
entries
Group SRFs
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | SR | Elkton, MD | Entropy Racing | ||
202 | CG
Charlie Greenhaus | SR | Sacramento, Pa | Entropy Racing | |
5 | MK
Mike Kosuth | SRF3 | West Chester, PA | The SuRF Shop | |
06 | KG
Kevin Gauntt | SRF3 | Egg Harbor City, NJ | Triple-T Cutting Tools Inc. | |
15 | JR
James Rouse | SRF3 | Myrtle Beach, SC | ||
25 | SRF3 | Woolwich, NJ | Robertson Construction | ||
30 | ST
Steven Thomas | SRF3 | Westmont, NJ | Triple-T Cutting Tools, Inc. | |
50 | SRF3 | Rockville, MD | HCH Legal - Aviation Law Experts | ||
54 | MT
Mike Thomas | SRF3 | Marlton, NJ | Triple-T Cutting Tools Inc. | |
56 | JP
Jason Pintar | SRF3 | Flemington, NJ | ||
57 | DP
Donald Privett | SRF3 | New York, NY | ||
99 | SM
Steven Minkon | SRF3 | Schwenksville, PA |
Class totals: SR: 2SRF3: 10
Workers - Data Acquisition
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Workers - Emergency Services
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Workers - F&C
35
entries
Thursday
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DZ
Daniel Zane | F&C | Sewell, NJ |
Friday
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
F&C | Warren, VT | |
F&C | Warren, VT | |
LG
Louis Giallanella | F&C | Parsippany, NJ |
EH
Edwin Hartman | F&C | Benton, PA |
F&C | New Hope, PA | |
F&C | Browns Mills, NJ | |
SS
Sherise Smouse | F&C | Laurel, MD |
F&C | Jersey City, NJ | |
DZ
Daniel Zane | F&C | Sewell, NJ |
Saturday
13
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
F&C | Warren, VT | |
F&C | Warren, VT | |
CC
Cole Collins | F&C | Frederick, MD |
ED
Emery Duell | F&C | Ramsey, NJ |
WF
W Scot French | F&C | King George, VA |
LG
Louis Giallanella | F&C | Parsippany, NJ |
EH
Edwin Hartman | F&C | Benton, PA |
F&C | Media, PA | |
F&C | New Hope, PA | |
F&C | Browns Mills, NJ | |
SS
Sherise Smouse | F&C | Laurel, MD |
F&C | Jersey City, NJ | |
DZ
Daniel Zane | F&C | Sewell, NJ |
Sunday
12
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
F&C | Warren, VT | |
F&C | Warren, VT | |
CC
Cole Collins | F&C | Frederick, MD |
ED
Emery Duell | F&C | Ramsey, NJ |
WF
W Scot French | F&C | King George, VA |
LG
Louis Giallanella | F&C | Parsippany, NJ |
F&C | Media, PA | |
F&C | New Hope, PA | |
F&C | Browns Mills, NJ | |
SS
Sherise Smouse | F&C | Laurel, MD |
JT
Jim Taylor | F&C | Phoenixville, PA |
DZ
Daniel Zane | F&C | Sewell, NJ |
Workers - Grid
6
entries
Thursday
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
HS
Harvey Shaw | Grid | Vineland, NJ |
Friday
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PM
Patrick McLaughlin | Grid | Manalapan, NJ |
HS
Harvey Shaw | Grid | Vineland, NJ |
Saturday
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PM
Patrick McLaughlin | Grid | Manalapan, NJ |
Sunday
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PM
Patrick McLaughlin | Grid | Manalapan, NJ |
HS
Harvey Shaw | Grid | Vineland, NJ |
Workers - Hospitality
12
entries
Thursday
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RG
Roxanne Gould | Hospitality | ROUND TOP, NY |
RS
Robert Smart | Hospitality | Round top, NY |
EZ
Everett Zane | Hospitality | Sewell, NJ |
Friday
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RG
Roxanne Gould | Hospitality | ROUND TOP, NY |
RS
Robert Smart | Hospitality | Round top, NY |
EZ
Everett Zane | Hospitality | Sewell, NJ |
Saturday
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RG
Roxanne Gould | Hospitality | ROUND TOP, NY |
RS
Robert Smart | Hospitality | Round top, NY |
EZ
Everett Zane | Hospitality | Sewell, NJ |
Sunday
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RG
Roxanne Gould | Hospitality | ROUND TOP, NY |
RS
Robert Smart | Hospitality | Round top, NY |
EZ
Everett Zane | Hospitality | Sewell, NJ |
Workers - Pace Car
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Workers - Pit
11
entries
Thursday
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Pit | Walnutport, PA | |
Pit | Middlesex, NJ |
Friday
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Pit | Walnutport, PA | |
Pit | Middlesex, NJ | |
JM
John Mcdonough | Pit | Levittown, PA |
Saturday
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Pit | Walnutport, PA | |
Pit | Middlesex, NJ | |
JM
John Mcdonough | Pit | Levittown, PA |
Sunday
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Pit | Walnutport, PA | |
Pit | Middlesex, NJ | |
JM
John Mcdonough | Pit | Levittown, PA |
Workers - Race Host
24
entries
Thursday
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JK
J D King | Race Admin | Franklinville, NJ |
TS
Thomas Smith | Race Admin | Marlton, NJ |
WV
William W. Von Suskil | Race Admin | Vineland, NJ |
Friday
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CM
Christopher Mosley | OAK RIDGE, NJ, NJ | |
BD
Brian Donati | Race Admin | Round Hill, VA |
JD
J. Peter Dow | Race Admin | |
JK
J D King | Race Admin | Franklinville, NJ |
TS
Thomas Smith | Race Admin | Marlton, NJ |
JT
James Tornetta | Race Admin | Browns Mills, NJ |
WV
William W. Von Suskil | Race Admin | Vineland, NJ |
Saturday
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CM
Christopher Mosley | OAK RIDGE, NJ, NJ | |
ND
Nicholas DiMeo | Race Admin | Mullica Hill, NJ |
BD
Brian Donati | Race Admin | Round Hill, VA |
JK
J D King | Race Admin | Franklinville, NJ |
KL
Kenneth Lynch | Race Admin | Ambler, PA |
LS
Linda Santangelo-Mosley | Race Admin | Oak Ridge, NJ |
JT
James Tornetta | Race Admin | Browns Mills, NJ |
WV
William W. Von Suskil | Race Admin | Vineland, NJ |
Sunday
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CM
Christopher Mosley | OAK RIDGE, NJ, NJ | |
BD
Brian Donati | Race Admin | Round Hill, VA |
JK
J D King | Race Admin | Franklinville, NJ |
LS
Linda Santangelo-Mosley | Race Admin | Oak Ridge, NJ |
JT
James Tornetta | Race Admin | Browns Mills, NJ |
WV
William W. Von Suskil | Race Admin | Vineland, NJ |
Workers - Registration
7
entries
Thursday
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Registration | Vincentown, NJ |
Friday
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SM
Staci Madrack-King | Registration | Franklinville, NJ |
Registration | Vincentown, NJ |
Saturday
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SM
Staci Madrack-King | Registration | Franklinville, NJ |
Registration | Vincentown, NJ |
Sunday
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SM
Staci Madrack-King | Registration | Franklinville, NJ |
Registration | Vincentown, NJ |
Workers - Sound
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Workers - Start
4
entries
Thursday
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PW
Peter Watson | Start | Brewster, NY |
Friday
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PW
Peter Watson | Start | Brewster, NY |
Saturday
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PW
Peter Watson | Start | Brewster, NY |
Sunday
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PW
Peter Watson | Start | Brewster, NY |
Workers - Stewards
20
entries
Thursday
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Stewards | Canonsburg, PA | |
SK
Sue King | Stewards | Williamstown, NJ |
KM
Kathy L McLeod | Stewards | Sharpsburg, MD |
Stewards | Sparta, NJ |
Friday
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Stewards | Canonsburg, PA | |
SK
Sue King | Stewards | Williamstown, NJ |
KM
Kathy L McLeod | Stewards | Sharpsburg, MD |
Stewards | Sparta, NJ |
Saturday
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CC
Christopher Collins | Stewards | Mount Airy, MD |
Stewards | Canonsburg, PA | |
SK
Sue King | Stewards | Williamstown, NJ |
KM
Kathy L McLeod | Stewards | Sharpsburg, MD |
Stewards | Sparta, NJ | |
DY
Donald A. Yeske | Stewards | Frenchtown, NJ |
Sunday
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CC
Christopher Collins | Stewards | Mount Airy, MD |
Stewards | Canonsburg, PA | |
SK
Sue King | Stewards | Williamstown, NJ |
KM
Kathy L McLeod | Stewards | Sharpsburg, MD |
Stewards | Sparta, NJ | |
DY
Donald A. Yeske | Stewards | Frenchtown, NJ |
Workers - Scrutineer (tech)
14
entries
Thursday
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Scrutineer (tech) | Sharpsburg, MD | |
MW
Matt Wojtkowiak | Scrutineer (tech) | Gloucester City, NJ |
Friday
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JH
Joseph Hines | Scrutineer (tech) | Tabernacle , NJ |
Scrutineer (tech) | Sharpsburg, MD | |
MW
Matt Wojtkowiak | Scrutineer (tech) | Gloucester City, NJ |
Saturday
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Scrutineer (tech) | Huntington Station, NY | |
JH
Joseph Hines | Scrutineer (tech) | Tabernacle , NJ |
Scrutineer (tech) | Sharpsburg, MD | |
MW
Matt Wojtkowiak | Scrutineer (tech) | Gloucester City, NJ |
Sunday
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Scrutineer (tech) | Huntington Station, NY | |
JH
Joseph Hines | Scrutineer (tech) | Tabernacle , NJ |
Scrutineer (tech) | Westmont, NJ | |
Scrutineer (tech) | Sharpsburg, MD | |
MW
Matt Wojtkowiak | Scrutineer (tech) | Gloucester City, NJ |
Workers - T&S
8
entries
Thursday
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
T&S | Willingboro, NJ |
Friday
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
T&S | Willingboro, NJ | |
JO
Jack Oliver | T&S | MT. Laurel, NJ |
MW
Margaret Wilson | T&S | Cherry hill, NJ |
Saturday
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
T&S | Willingboro, NJ |
Sunday
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
T&S | Willingboro, NJ | |
JO
Jack Oliver | T&S | MT. Laurel, NJ |
MW
Margaret Wilson | T&S | Cherry hill, NJ |
Garage Rental - Main
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | JE
Jonathan Eriksen | Northville, NY | Greene Trucking, Seven E Leasing, GDRE | ||
6 | Christiansburg, VA | Cahall / Meathead Racing | |||
7 | Christiansburg, VA | ||||
8 | BC
Barbara Crisafulli | Brooklyn, NY | |||
9 | BC
Barbara Crisafulli | Brooklyn, NY | |||
10 | CW
Christopher Windsor | Thurmont, MD | WINDSOR CUSTOMS DYNO, SUPPORT | ||
11 | CW
Christopher Windsor | Thurmont, MD | WINDSOR CUSTOMS DYNO, SUPPORT | ||
16 | VH
Valerie Heun | Galloway, NJ | |||
17 | VH
Valerie Heun | Galloway, NJ | |||
20 | JL
Jaden Lander | New York, NY | Krugspeed | ||
21 | Columbus, NJ | G.AMARI RENOVATIONS LLC, Sam's Auto Repair | |||
22 | ST
Steven Thomas | Westmont, NJ | Triple-T Cutting Tools, Inc. | ||
23 | ST
Steven Thomas | Westmont, NJ | Triple-T Cutting Tools, Inc |
Garage Rental - VIP
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Swoyersville, PA | Planet-miata.com | |||
102 | Swoyersville, PA | Planet-miata.com | |||
104 | Fredon, NJ | Kessler Engineering, Amanda Racing | |||
105 | PS
Peter Seabrook | Bridgeton, NJ | |||
108 | AO
Alan Olson | Ocklawaha, FL | Olsinvest / Weekend Warrior Racing / Barn Door Fan Club | ||
109 | AO
Alan Olson | Ocklawaha, FL | Olsinvest /Hagerman RacEngineering | ||
112 | Mendon, MA | ||||
113 | Mendon, MA | ||||
114 | Mendon, MA | ||||
116 | Winchester, VA | ||||
119 | WM
William Moore | Bethpage, NY | Titan Security Systems |