Entry List
July-ish Sprints
25
entries
Group 4
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | B-Spec | Bethlehem, PA | GRASS PADDOCK MOTORSPORTS / PAUL B. WOOD TIRES / JK RACING | ||
03 | FP | Webster, NY | McAllister Sign/Jesse Prather Motorsports | ||
31 | FP | Chambersburg, PA | Hyatt Auto Racing Team | ||
32 | STL | Stow, MA | |||
34 | STL | Colts Neck, NJ | MILLENNIUM RACING | ||
27 | T4 | OSWEGO, NY | TEAM KENIFIC, RACEMASTER ENGINEERING |
Class totals: B-Spec: 1FP: 2STL: 2T4: 1
Group 6
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | MM
Mike Meyers | FA | Penfield, NY | Philly Motorsports | |
27 | CF
Charles Foster | FF | Fredericton, NB | Foster & Company | |
5 | FS | Garnet Valley, PA |
Class totals: FA: 1FF: 1FS: 1
Group 3
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | TG
Terry Gilles | GT-X | Avon Lake, OH | Hoosier |
Group 7
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | DL
David Lanning | ITA | Richmond, VA | ||
27 | ITB | OSWEGO, NY | TEAM KENIFIC, RACEMASTER ENGINEERING | ||
53 | SSM | Spotswood, NJ | RP Performance // Pandora’s Garage, All Night Delicatessen And House of Ill Repute | ||
63 | SSM | Sparks Glencoe, MD | Hotztuff Racing | ||
91 | SSM | Midlothian, VA | Weekend Warrior Racing, RP Performance | ||
98 | SSM | Silver Spring, MD | Redline Oil |
Class totals: ITA: 1ITB: 1SSM: 4
Group 1
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | SM | Stow, MA | |||
63 | SM | Sparks Glencoe, MD | Hotztuff Racing | ||
72 | SM2 | Penn Yan, NY |
Class totals: SM: 2SM2: 1
Group 5
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | CB
Chris Brassard | SRF3 | Schenectady, NY | Ten Eyck Group Insurance | |
27 | SN
Steven Nelson | SRF3 | Roseland, NJ | My Three Sons Racing | |
47 | SRF3 | New Canaan, CT | Motion Dynamics | ||
57 | SRF3 | Brewster, NY | |||
67 | SRF3 | Tierra Verde, FL | Motion Dynamics | ||
88 | CP
Chris Pluta | SRF3 | Lansing, NY |
Workers
19
entries
Workers
19
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Painted Post, NY | |
Kirkwood, NY | |
TD
Theresa Dobbs | Horseheads, NY |
LH
Lynne Hanushek | Mullica Hill, NJ |
TH
Terry Hanushek | Mullica Hill, NJ |
EH
Earl Hurlbut | Batavia, NY |
JH
Judith Hurlbut | Batavia, NY |
RJ
Russell Jaslow | Rochester, NY |
Framingham, MA | |
ML
Mick Levy | Marcellus, NY |
South Park, PA | |
Nepean, ON | |
Oswego, NY | |
MS
Mark Scarborough | Holley, NY |
Frostproof, FL | |
Rochester, NY | |
JW
Jim Wheeler | Rochester, NY |
Penn Yan, NY | |
Penn Yan, NY |