Entry List
Majors Test Day
78
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | SS
Sam Schechter | Boyds, MD |
Majors Test - Small Closed Wheel
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | GG
Gary Gecelter | FF | Old Westbury, NY | ||
27 | TP
Theo Peppes | FF | Clifton, NJ | K-Hill Motorsports | |
41 | RA
Robert Albani | FF | Glen Cove, NY | Home Tech Consultants | |
42 | FF | Easton, PA | IAM Advisory, LLC | ||
45 | KB
Ken Bouquillon | FF | Oxford, CT | K-Hill Motorsports | |
9 | DS
David Scaler | FV | Asbury, NJ | AdvantageMotorsports.com/Autowerks/Hoosier | |
16 | RD
Ryan Donaghy | FV | Sellersville, PA | Automotive Safety Consulting, Pocono Sportscar LLC. | |
29 | FV | Brooklyn, NY | Advantage Motorsports / Autowerks | ||
61 | JW
Jonathan Weisheit | FV | Baltimore, MD | JK Technologies, LLC | |
79 | AS
Alex Scaler | FV | Asbury, NJ | AdvantageMotorsports.com / Autowerks | |
86 | RQ
Ray Qualls | FV | Reisterstown, MD | ||
95 | WH
William Hannum | FV | West Grove, PA | Hannum Racing / Autowerks / Kropp Tool |
Class totals: FF: 5FV: 7
Majors Test - Big Closed Wheel
31
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | JL
James Lindenthal | EP | Morgantown, wv | RP Performance, Wildfire Engineering | |
00 | DL
David Levin | SM | Port Charlotte, Fl | Windsor Customs | |
07 | KW
Ken Williams | SM | Wyoming, PA | MV Motorsport | |
8 | KT
Kaia Teo | SM | Fort Lee, NJ | ||
13 | SM | South Salem, NY | Incrypture | ||
19 | PS
Peter Seabrook | SM | Bridgeton, NJ | ||
21 | SM | Roslyn, NY | |||
24 | CG
Camden Gruber | SM | Winchester, VA | Next Foundations, LLC / RP Performance | |
26 | SM | East Meadow, NY | Lizardos Engineering | ||
29 | SM | Hockessin, DE | MotorsportsPrints.com | ||
39 | DT
David Trinder | SM | Locust Valley, NY | ||
43 | MS
Matthew Sisson | SM | Pelham, NY | MBM Performance, Kessler Engineering, Happy Dog Motorsports | |
71 | IS
Ivin Seabrook | SM | Greenwich, NJ | ||
82 | SM | Mountaintop, PA | Planet-Miata.Com | ||
90 | NC
Nate Cicero | SM | Pound Ridge, NY | ||
94 | SM | Glasgow, UK | Flatout Motorsports, | ||
95 | JJ
John Jenkins | SM | New York, NY | Classic Car Club Manhattan / Windsor Customs Rentals & Support | |
105 | ZM
Zac Moseley | SM | New York, NY | Classic Car Club | |
188 | SM | Mendon, MA | Flatout Motorsports, Inc. | ||
122 | BH
Brian Heun | STL | Galloway, NJ | The Law Office of Brian D. Heun | |
7 | STU | Syosset, NY | KRUGSPEED / BGBFirm | ||
14 | STU | Maurertown, VA | |||
17 | STU | Manson, WA | Flatout Motorsports | ||
31 | MM
Marshall Mast | T3 | Denver, PA | Phoenix, Hawk, Hoosier | |
39 | EK
Edward Karabec | T3 | Scarborough, ME | ||
88 | T3 | Margate, NJ | iBusiness Technologies | ||
00 | T4 | Swoyersville, PA | Planet Miata | ||
46 | T4 | Staatsburg, NY | |||
56 | FB
Felix Borodaty | T4 | Hallandale, FL | ||
57 | CC
Christopher Collins | T4 | Mount Airy, MD | Meathead Racing/COCA | |
88 | T4 | Washington, DC | Hoosier and Mazda |
Class totals: EP: 1SM: 18STL: 1STU: 3T3: 3T4: 5
Majors Test - SRF3
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08 | ND
Nicholas DiMeo | SRF3 | Mullica Hill, NJ | Wildcoat, Competition Marketing LLC | |
11 | JK
Jisu Kim | SRF3 | Staunton, VA | The SuRF Shop | |
18 | JD
John Dole | SRF3 | Huntington, NY | ||
25 | SRF3 | Woolwich, NJ | Robertson Construction | ||
30 | JC
Joe Colasacco | SRF3 | Greenwich, CT | Auriana Racing / Rive Bistro | |
38 | DD
David Dickerson | SRF3 | Wall, NJ | Performance Orthopaedics & Sports Medicine | |
55 | SRF3 | Farmington, CT | Motul, ARMA, Ogio, GoPro, Skullcandy | ||
56 | JP
Jason Pintar | SRF3 | Flemington, NJ | ||
66 | BW
Bill Watts | SRF3 | Tiverton, RI | Henry's Tire Service Fall River, MA | |
77 | JL
Jeffrey Lehner | SRF3 | Gloversville, NY | Johnstown Auto Parts | |
81 | SS
Steven Schuh | SRF3 | Gibson Island, MD | Hagerman RacEngineering | |
99 | SM
Steven Minkon | SRF3 | Schwenksville, PA |
Majors Test - Big Open Wheel, P1, P2
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | TZ
Theodoros Zorbas | FA | Oyster Bay, NY | Ove Olson | |
29 | PJ
Philip Jasper | FC | Toms River, NJ | ||
41 | TP
Theo Peppes | FC | Clifton, NJ | Cordova Services | |
48 | FC | Trumbull, CT | Tollefsen Racing | ||
66 | FC | Toms River, NJ | |||
84 | JD
John Dole | FC | Huntington, NY | ||
4 | FE2 | Great River, NY | Motion Dynamics | ||
33 | FE2 | Finksburg, MD | Harper Home Services of Michigan | ||
95 | MC
Matt Christensen | FX | Lebanon, TN | Arrive Drive Motorsports |
Class totals: FA: 1FC: 5FE2: 2FX: 1
Majors Test - Large Closed Wheel
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 | AS | Lincoln, DE | Mel's Wells llc/VanVorst Repair/No Wear Racing | ||
03 | GT1 | Leesburg, va | McAleese & Associates/Jetco Engineering | ||
17 | JW
Jake Walker | GT1 | Phoenixville, PA | 47 Motorsports | |
45 | GT1 | Merrick, NY | Dino Luzzi Energy Drink | ||
50 | JF
Joseph Foglia | GT1 | Hackettstown, NJ | Mobile Auto Repair Service | |
76 | GT2 | Lebanon, PA | |||
93 | GT2 | Saint James, NY | Dino Luzzi Energy Drink/ Island Trees Automotive | ||
37 | GT3 | Midlothian, VA | Pella, Toyota Motorsports, TRD | ||
77 | GT3 | Harleysville, PA | |||
63 | T1 | Aston, PA | |||
79 | TR
Timothy Rubright | T1 | Kutztown, PA | Blue Knob Auto .com | |
82 | T1 | Wainscott, NY | Telemark Inc. | ||
36 | AA
Andrew Aquilante | T2 | Chester Springs, PA | Phoenix | Hoosier | Hawk | Varsity |
Class totals: AS: 1GT1: 4GT2: 2GT3: 2T1: 3T2: 1
Majors Race
127
entries
NEDiv Big Bore Closed Wheel
19
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | KR
Kurt Rezzetano | AS | Phoenixville, PA | Phoenix Performance | |
60 | AS | Lincoln, DE | Mel's Wells llc/VanVorst Repair/No Wear Racing | ||
03 | GT1 | Leesburg, va | McAleese & Associates/Jetco Engineering | ||
17 | JW
Jake Walker | GT1 | Phoenixville, PA | 47 Motorsports | |
45 | GT1 | Merrick, NY | Dino Luzzi Energy Drink | ||
50 | JF
Joseph Foglia | GT1 | Hackettstown, NJ | Mobile Auto Repair Service | |
33 | AA
Andrew Aquilante | GT2 | Chester Springs, PA | Phoenix Performance | |
76 | GT2 | Lebanon, PA | |||
93 | GT2 | Saint James, NY | Dino Luzzi Energy Drink/ Island Trees Automotive | ||
37 | GT3 | Midlothian, VA | Pella, Toyota Motorsports, TRD | ||
77 | GT3 | Harleysville, PA | |||
27 | DR
Dominick Rizzo | T1 | Wayne, NJ | ||
32 | T1 | Chester Springs, PA | Phoenix, Hoosier, Hawk,Penske | ||
63 | T1 | Aston, PA | |||
73 | T1 | Malvern, PA | Phoenix Performance / Hoosier | ||
79 | TR
Timothy Rubright | T1 | Kutztown, PA | Blue Knob Auto .com | |
82 | T1 | Wainscott, NY | Telemark Inc. | ||
86 | JG
Joseph Gaudette | T1 | Manassas, VA | Over1G-Racing//Phoenix/Hawk Brakes | |
92 | JG
John Gatzemeyer | T1 | Stafford Township, NJ | Elusive Racing |
Class totals: AS: 2GT1: 4GT2: 3GT3: 2T1: 8
NEDiv Small Bore Closed Wheel
22
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
122 | BH
Brian Heun | STL | Galloway, NJ | The Law Office of Brian D. Heun | |
123 | MA
Michael Allenbaugh | STL | Galloway, NJ | The Law Office of Brian D. Heun | |
7 | STU | Syosset, NY | KRUGSPEED / BGBFirm | ||
14 | STU | Maurertown, VA | |||
17 | STU | Manson, WA | Flatout Motorsports | ||
68 | STU | Brooklyn, NY | |||
71 | STU | Falling Waters, WV | Jersey Mike’s Martinsburg, WV | ||
3 | T2 | Middletown, MD | |||
32 | T2 | Chester Springs, PA | Phoenix, Hoosier, Hawk,Penske | ||
73 | T2 | Malvern, PA | Phoenix Performance / Hoosier | ||
132 | AP
Alan Phillips | T2 | GLassboro, NJ | Phoenix performance | |
139 | OV
Oris Voigtmann | T2 | Wesley Chapel, Fl | ||
1 | MM
Marshall Mast | T3 | Denver, PA | Phoenix, Hawk, Hoosier | |
39 | EK
Edward Karabec | T3 | Scarborough, ME | ||
87 | T3 | Middletown, DE | Alien Force Racing/Carbotech Brakes/ Nissan Motorsports/Hoosier Racing Tire | ||
00 | T4 | Swoyersville, PA | Planet Miata | ||
46 | T4 | Staatsburg, NY | |||
56 | FB
Felix Borodaty | T4 | Hallandale, FL | ||
57 | CC
Christopher Collins | T4 | Mount Airy, MD | Meathead Racing/COCA | |
88 | T4 | Washington, DC | Hoosier and Mazda | ||
89 | ML
Michael LaMaina | T4 | Oaklyn, NJ | Cornerstone Financial Advisors | |
97 | T4 | Harrison, NY | TechSport Racing |
Class totals: STL: 2STU: 5T2: 5T3: 3T4: 7
Small Bore Slicks Closed Wheel (BS,EP,FP,GTL,HP)
15
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | DR
David Rosenblum | B-Spec | Mays Landing, nj | PATENT IT / LEO'S APPAREL | |
14 | TS
Thomas Smith | EP | Marlton, NJ | Mazda / Hoosier | |
17 | EP | Burgaw, NC | MichaelCookeMotorsports/ MAZDA/ HOOSIER | ||
18 | JL
James Lindenthal | EP | Morgantown, wv | RP Performance, Wildfire Engineering | |
44 | EP | Raleigh, NC | Nigerian Emails | ||
51 | AP
Alan Phillips | EP | GLassboro, NJ | ||
95 | JH
John Hainsworth | EP | Vineland, NJ | Turf Trade/Max-Attack/Hoosier/Carbotech | |
97 | BS
Bert Struble | EP | Brookhaven, PA | bucket list racing | |
50 | TB
Tom Burdge | FP | Hillsborough, NJ | Hoosier/ Mazda Motorsports/ | |
6 | WW
Wilson Wright Jr | GTL | Stockbridge, MA | Good Year | |
37 | GTL | Garnet Valley, PA | |||
53 | HP | West Deptford, NJ | Maximum Attack Motorsports, Small House Winery, Hoosier Tire | ||
63 | BD
Brian Downey | HP | Bluemont, VA | ||
89 | HP | Middletown, CT | Hoosier/Maximum Attack | ||
90 | TB
Tom Broring | HP | Derwood, MD | Blue Crab Racing, Carbotech |
Class totals: B-Spec: 1EP: 7FP: 1GTL: 2HP: 4
NEDiv Big Bore Open Wheel
14
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | TZ
Theodoros Zorbas | FA | Oyster Bay, NY | Ove Olson | |
29 | PJ
Philip Jasper | FC | Toms River, NJ | ||
41 | TP
Theo Peppes | FC | Clifton, NJ | Cordova Services | |
48 | FC | Trumbull, CT | Tollefsen Racing | ||
58 | MP
Mike Pepitone | FC | Falls Church, VA | Voyage Wellness | |
66 | FC | Toms River, NJ | |||
84 | JD
John Dole | FC | Huntington, NY | ||
141 | GC
Glenn Cordova | FC | Effort, PA | Cordova Services | |
4 | FE2 | Great River, NY | Motion Dynamics | ||
10 | FE2 | Ranson, WV | |||
33 | FE2 | Finksburg, MD | Harper Home Services of Michigan | ||
22 | FX | SALEM, NH | Keaton Van Thof Racing and Affordable Automotive Repair | ||
72 | FX | Mamaroneck, NY | Global Racing Team | ||
95 | MC
Matt Christensen | FX | Lebanon, TN | Arrive Drive Motorsports |
Class totals: FA: 1FC: 7FE2: 3FX: 3
NEDiv Small Bore Open Wheel
17
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | JB
Jay Beckley | F6 | Marlton, NJ | ||
3 | JC
Joe Colasacco | FF | Greenwich, CT | Rive Bistro - Auriana Racing | |
18 | GG
Gary Gecelter | FF | Old Westbury, NY | ||
27 | TP
Theo Peppes | FF | Clifton, NJ | K-Hill Motorsports | |
41 | RA
Robert Albani | FF | Glen Cove, NY | Home Tech Consultants | |
42 | FF | Easton, PA | IAM Advisory, LLC | ||
45 | KB
Ken Bouquillon | FF | Oxford, CT | K-Hill Motorsports | |
03 | IB
Iqbal Bashir | FV | Ossining, NY | ||
9 | DS
David Scaler | FV | Asbury, NJ | AdvantageMotorsports.com/Autowerks/Hoosier | |
16 | RD
Ryan Donaghy | FV | Sellersville, PA | Automotive Safety Consulting, Pocono Sportscar LLC. | |
29 | FV | Brooklyn, NY | Advantage Motorsports / Autowerks | ||
48 | GC
Gerard Owen Callaghan | FV | Bedford, MA | ||
61 | JW
Jonathan Weisheit | FV | Baltimore, MD | JK Technologies, LLC | |
72 | RS
Roger Siebenaler | FV | North Hero, VT | Autowerks/Hoosier | |
79 | AS
Alex Scaler | FV | Asbury, NJ | AdvantageMotorsports.com / Autowerks | |
86 | RQ
Ray Qualls | FV | Reisterstown, MD | ||
95 | WH
William Hannum | FV | West Grove, PA | Hannum Racing / Autowerks / Kropp Tool |
Class totals: F6: 1FF: 6FV: 10
NEDiv SRF3
16
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06 | KG
Kevin Gauntt | SRF3 | Egg Harbor City, NJ | Triple-T Cutting Tools Inc. | |
08 | ND
Nicholas DiMeo | SRF3 | Mullica Hill, NJ | Wildcoat, Competition Marketing LLC | |
11 | JK
Jisu Kim | SRF3 | Staunton, VA | The SuRF Shop | |
18 | JD
John Dole | SRF3 | Huntington, NY | ||
25 | SRF3 | Woolwich, NJ | Robertson Construction | ||
27 | SRF3 | Spring Grove, PA | Dog Gone Racing | ||
30 | JC
Joe Colasacco | SRF3 | Greenwich, CT | Auriana Racing / Rive Bistro | |
38 | DD
David Dickerson | SRF3 | Wall, NJ | Performance Orthopaedics & Sports Medicine | |
50 | SS
Sam Schechter | SRF3 | Boyds, MD | ||
55 | SRF3 | Farmington, CT | Motul, ARMA, Ogio, GoPro, Skullcandy | ||
56 | JP
Jason Pintar | SRF3 | Flemington, NJ | ||
59 | SRF3 | Vail, CO | The Cottages/Valvoline/DN Motorsports | ||
66 | BW
Bill Watts | SRF3 | Tiverton, RI | Henry's Tire Service Fall River, MA | |
77 | JL
Jeffrey Lehner | SRF3 | Gloversville, NY | Johnstown Auto Parts | |
99 | SM
Steven Minkon | SRF3 | Schwenksville, PA | ||
181 | SS
Steven Schuh | SRF3 | Gibson Island, MD | Hagerman RacEngineering |
SM
24
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | DL
David Levin | SM | Port Charlotte, Fl | Windsor Customs | |
07 | KW
Ken Williams | SM | Wyoming, PA | MV Motorsport | |
8 | KT
Kaia Teo | SM | Fort Lee, NJ | ||
10 | MM
Michael Mineo-Nardacci | SM | Kings Park, NY | Cadetz Racing/Rosmar | |
11 | SM | Newark, DE | Heritage Brass | ||
13 | SM | South Salem, NY | Incrypture | ||
17 | SM | Manson, WA | Flatout Motorsports | ||
19 | PS
Peter Seabrook | SM | Bridgeton, NJ | ||
21 | SM | Roslyn, NY | |||
24 | CG
Camden Gruber | SM | Winchester, VA | Next Foundations, LLC / RP Performance | |
26 | SM | East Meadow, NY | Lizardos Engineering | ||
29 | SM | Hockessin, DE | MotorsportsPrints.com | ||
39 | DT
David Trinder | SM | Locust Valley, NY | ||
43 | MS
Matthew Sisson | SM | Pelham, NY | MBM Performance, Kessler Engineering, Happy Dog Motorsports | |
71 | IS
Ivin Seabrook | SM | Greenwich, NJ | ||
82 | SM | Mountaintop, PA | Planet-Miata.Com | ||
88 | ML
Michael LaMaina | SM | Oaklyn, NJ | Cornerstone Financial Advisors Inc. | |
90 | NC
Nate Cicero | SM | Pound Ridge, NY | ||
94 | SM | Glasgow, UK | Flatout Motorsports, | ||
95 | JJ
John Jenkins | SM | New York, NY | Classic Car Club Manhattan / Windsor Customs Rentals & Support | |
105 | ZM
Zac Moseley | SM | New York, NY | Classic Car Club | |
113 | GB
Greg Bogart | SM | Philadelphia, PA | ||
122 | BH
Brian Heun | SM | Galloway, NJ | The Law Office of Brian D. Heun | |
188 | SM | Mendon, MA | Flatout Motorsports, Inc. |
NJMP Garages (Main)
20
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
19 | Merrick, NY | Dino Luzzi Energy Drink | ||
24 | ND
Nicholas DiMeo | Mullica Hill, NJ | Wildcoat, Competition Marketing LLC | |
20 | JH
John Hainsworth | Vineland, NJ | Turf Trade/Max-Attack/Hoosier/Carbotech | |
17 | BH
Brian Heun | Galloway, NJ | The Law Office of Brian D. Heun | |
21 | JK
Jisu Kim | Staunton, VA | The SuRF Shop | |
4 | Woolwich, NJ | Robertson Construction | ||
5 | Woolwich, NJ | Robertson Construction | ||
7 | Staatsburg, NY | |||
6 | MS
Matthew Sisson | Pelham, NY | MBM Performance, Kessler Engineering, Happy Dog Motorsports | |
23 | ST
Steven Thomas | Westmont, NJ | Triple-T Cutting Tools, Inc. | |
22 | ST
Steven Thomas | Westmont, NJ | Triple-T Cutting Tools, Inc. | |
10 | Mamaroneck, NY | Global Racing Team | ||
11 | BW
Bill Watts | Tiverton, RI | Henry's Tire Service Fall River, MA | |
9 | CW
Christopher Windsor | Thurmont, MD | WINDSOR CUSTOMS, G-LOC Brakes | |
18 | CW
Christopher Windsor | Thurmont, MD | WINDSOR CUSTOMS, G-LOC Brakes | |
1 | MW
Matt Wojtkowiak | Gloucester City, NJ | ||
25 | MW
Matt Wojtkowiak | Gloucester City, NJ | ||
26 | MW
Matt Wojtkowiak | Gloucester City, NJ | ||
2 | MW
Matt Wojtkowiak | Gloucester City, NJ | ||
3 | TZ
Theodoros Zorbas | Oyster Bay, NY | Ove Olson |
NJMP VIP Garages (101-120)
20
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Swoyersville, PA | Planet Miata | ||
104 | Swoyersville, PA | Planet Miata | ||
103 | Swoyersville, PA | Planet Miata | ||
102 | Swoyersville, PA | Planet Miata | ||
3 | JC
Joe Colasacco | Greenwich, CT | Rive Bistro - Auriana Racing | |
111 | JH
John Hagerman | Whiteford, MD | ||
120 | Finksburg, MD | Harper Home Services of Michigan | ||
108 | JL
Jeffrey Lehner | Gloversville, NY | Johnstown Auto Parts | |
112 | Mendon, MA | |||
114 | Mendon, MA | |||
113 | Mendon, MA | |||
109 | Leesburg, va | McAleese & Associates/Jetco Engineering | ||
110 | Leesburg, va | McAleese & Associates/Jetco Engineering | ||
119 | MP
Mike Pepitone | Falls Church, VA | Voyage Wellness | |
117 | TP
Theo Peppes | Clifton, NJ | Cordova Services | |
105 | PS
Peter Seabrook | Bridgeton, NJ | ||
115 | East Meadow, NY | Lizardos Engineering | ||
118 | Trumbull, CT | Tollefsen Racing | ||
116 | Raleigh, NC | Nigerian Emails | ||
107 | Farmington, CT | Motul, ARMA, Ogio, GoPro, Skullcandy |
Worker - Data Acquisition
1
entry
Sunday
1
entry
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Arlington, VA |
Workers - Emergency Services
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Workers - F&C
40
entries
Thursday
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AL
Anthony Lindner | Malaga, NJ | |
Jersey City, NJ | ||
JS
Jessica Sullivan | Malaga, NJ | |
DZ
Daniel Zane | Sewell, NJ |
Friday
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AC
Andrew Coste | Swarthmore, PA | |
LG
Louis Giallanella | Parsippany, NJ | |
DH
Dennis Hand | Sicklerville, NJ | |
CH
Cheryl Hasychak | Nokesville, VA | |
RH
Robert Hasychak | Nokesville, VA | |
Rochester, NY | ||
New Hope, PA | ||
Browns Mills, NJ | ||
Jersey City, NJ | ||
DZ
Daniel Zane | Sewell, NJ |
Saturday
13
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AC
Andrew Coste | Swarthmore, PA | |
WF
W Scot French | King George, VA | |
LG
Louis Giallanella | Parsippany, NJ | |
DH
Dennis Hand | Sicklerville, NJ | |
CH
Cheryl Hasychak | Nokesville, VA | |
RH
Robert Hasychak | Nokesville, VA | |
Media, PA | ||
Rochester, NY | ||
New Hope, PA | ||
Browns Mills, NJ | ||
SS
Sherise Smouse | Laurel, MD | |
Jersey City, NJ | ||
DZ
Daniel Zane | Sewell, NJ |
Sunday
13
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AC
Andrew Coste | Swarthmore, PA | |
WF
W Scot French | King George, VA | |
LG
Louis Giallanella | Parsippany, NJ | |
DH
Dennis Hand | Sicklerville, NJ | |
CH
Cheryl Hasychak | Nokesville, VA | |
RH
Robert Hasychak | Nokesville, VA | |
Media, PA | ||
Rochester, NY | ||
New Hope, PA | ||
Browns Mills, NJ | ||
SS
Sherise Smouse | Laurel, MD | |
Jersey City, NJ | ||
DZ
Daniel Zane | Sewell, NJ |
Workers - Grid
14
entries
Thursday
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
HS
Harvey Shaw | Vineland, NJ |
Friday
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PM
Patrick McLaughlin | Manalapan, NJ | |
Sparta, NJ | ||
HS
Harvey Shaw | Vineland, NJ |
Saturday
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Derwood, MD | ||
Ranson, WV | ||
PM
Patrick McLaughlin | Manalapan, NJ | |
Sparta, NJ | ||
HS
Harvey Shaw | Vineland, NJ |
Sunday
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Derwood, MD | ||
Ranson, WV | ||
PM
Patrick McLaughlin | Manalapan, NJ | |
Sparta, NJ | ||
HS
Harvey Shaw | Vineland, NJ |
Workers - Hospitality
12
entries
Thursday
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RG
Roxanne Gould | ROUND TOP, NY | |
RS
Robert Smart | Round Top, NY | |
EZ
Everett Zane | Sewell, NJ |
Friday
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RG
Roxanne Gould | ROUND TOP, NY | |
RS
Robert Smart | Round Top, NY | |
EZ
Everett Zane | Sewell, NJ |
Saturday
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RG
Roxanne Gould | ROUND TOP, NY | |
RS
Robert Smart | Round Top, NY | |
EZ
Everett Zane | Sewell, NJ |
Sunday
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RG
Roxanne Gould | ROUND TOP, NY | |
RS
Robert Smart | Round Top, NY | |
EZ
Everett Zane | Sewell, NJ |
Workers - Pace Car
7
entries
Friday
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Medford, NJ | ||
Flemington, nj |
Saturday
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Medford, NJ | ||
Flemington, nj |
Sunday
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
ND
Nicholas DiMeo | Mullica Hill, NJ | |
Medford, NJ | ||
Flemington, nj |
Workers - Pit
10
entries
Thursday
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Middlesex, NJ |
Friday
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Middlesex, NJ | ||
JM
John Mcdonough | Levittown, PA | |
JM
John Mcdonough | Levittown, PA |
Saturday
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Bensalem, PA | ||
Middlesex, NJ | ||
JM
John Mcdonough | Levittown, PA |
Sunday
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Bensalem, PA | ||
Middlesex, NJ | ||
JM
John Mcdonough | Levittown, PA |
Workers - Race Host
28
entries
Thursday
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JK
J D King | Franklinville, NJ | |
WV
William W. Von Suskil | Vineland, NJ |
Friday
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
ND
Nicholas DiMeo | Mullica Hill, NJ | |
JK
J D King | Franklinville, NJ | |
Harpers Ferry, WV | ||
Cascade, MD | ||
Cascade, MD | ||
MT
Mike Thomas | Marlton, NJ | |
ST
Steven Thomas | Westmont, NJ | |
JT
James Tornetta | Browns Mills, NJ | |
WV
William W. Von Suskil | Vineland, NJ |
Saturday
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
ND
Nicholas DiMeo | Mullica Hill, NJ | |
JK
J D King | Franklinville, NJ | |
Harpers Ferry, WV | ||
Cascade, MD | ||
MS
Mike Smickley | Waynesboro, PA | |
MT
Mike Thomas | Marlton, NJ | |
ST
Steven Thomas | Westmont, NJ | |
JT
James Tornetta | Browns Mills, NJ | |
WV
William W. Von Suskil | Vineland, NJ |
Sunday
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JK
J D King | Franklinville, NJ | |
Harpers Ferry, WV | ||
Cascade, MD | ||
MS
Mike Smickley | Waynesboro, PA | |
MT
Mike Thomas | Marlton, NJ | |
ST
Steven Thomas | Westmont, NJ | |
JT
James Tornetta | Browns Mills, NJ | |
WV
William W. Von Suskil | Vineland, NJ |
Workers - Registration
9
entries
Thursday
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
EH
Elizabeth Harrison | Annapolis, MD | |
JH
James Harrison | Annapolis, MD | |
Vincentown, NJ |
Friday
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
EH
Elizabeth Harrison | Annapolis, MD | |
Vincentown, NJ |
Saturday
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SM
Staci Madrack-King | Franklinville, NJ | |
Vincentown, NJ |
Sunday
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SM
Staci Madrack-King | Franklinville, NJ | |
Vincentown, NJ |
Workers - Sound
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Workers - Start
4
entries
Thursday
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PW
Peter Watson | Brewster, NY |
Friday
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PW
Peter Watson | Brewster, NY |
Saturday
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PW
Peter Watson | Brewster, NY |
Sunday
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PW
Peter Watson | Brewster, NY |
Workers - Stewards
40
entries
Thursday
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
New Albany, OH | ||
West Creek, NJ | ||
Canonsburg, PA | ||
SK
Sue King | Williamstown, NJ | |
KM
Kathy L McLeod | Sharpsburg, MD | |
Sparta, NJ |
Friday
11
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Coopersburg, PA | ||
New Albany, OH | ||
Silver Spring, MD | ||
RG
Russ Gardner | Ruxton, MD | |
JH
James Harrison | Annapolis, MD | |
West Creek, NJ | ||
Canonsburg, PA | ||
SK
Sue King | Williamstown, NJ | |
KM
Kathy L McLeod | Sharpsburg, MD | |
Sparta, NJ | ||
Milton, MA |
Saturday
11
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Coopersburg, PA | ||
New Albany, OH | ||
Silver Spring, MD | ||
RG
Russ Gardner | Ruxton, MD | |
West Creek, NJ | ||
Canonsburg, PA | ||
SK
Sue King | Williamstown, NJ | |
KM
Kathy L McLeod | Sharpsburg, MD | |
Sparta, NJ | ||
Millsboro, DE | ||
Milton, MA |
Sunday
11
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Coopersburg, PA | ||
New Albany, OH | ||
Silver Spring, MD | ||
RG
Russ Gardner | Ruxton, MD | |
West Creek, NJ | ||
Canonsburg, PA | ||
SK
Sue King | Williamstown, NJ | |
KM
Kathy L McLeod | Sharpsburg, MD | |
Sparta, NJ | ||
Millsboro, DE | ||
Milton, MA |
Workers
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GS
Greg Skotnicki | Camp Hill, PA |
Workers - Scrutineer (tech)
33
entries
Thursday
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
WE
William Etherington | Clearwater, FL | |
Westmont, NJ | ||
Sharpsburg, MD | ||
MW
Matt Wojtkowiak | Gloucester City, NJ |
Friday
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Fords, NJ | ||
JC
John Carnevale | Salem, NJ | |
WE
William Etherington | Clearwater, FL | |
Columbus, NJ | ||
JH
Joseph Hines | Tabernacle , NJ | |
PL
Peter Larkin | Forked River, NJ | |
Sharpsburg, MD | ||
MW
Matt Wojtkowiak | Gloucester City, NJ |
Saturday
11
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Fords, NJ | ||
JC
John Carnevale | Salem, NJ | |
WE
William Etherington | Clearwater, FL | |
Columbus, NJ | ||
JH
John Hayes | Lanoka harbor, NJ | |
JH
Joseph Hines | Tabernacle , NJ | |
PL
Peter Larkin | Forked River, NJ | |
JL
Jeremy Lindenmuth | Media, PA | |
Sharpsburg, MD | ||
MW
Matt Wojtkowiak | Gloucester City, NJ | |
SW
Sara Wojtkowiak |
Sunday
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Fords, NJ | ||
JC
John Carnevale | Salem, NJ | |
WE
William Etherington | Clearwater, FL | |
Columbus, NJ | ||
JH
John Hayes | Lanoka harbor, NJ | |
JH
Joseph Hines | Tabernacle , NJ | |
JL
Jeremy Lindenmuth | Media, PA | |
Sharpsburg, MD | ||
MW
Matt Wojtkowiak | Gloucester City, NJ | |
SW
Sara Wojtkowiak |
Workers - T&S
11
entries
Thursday
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Willingboro, NJ |
Friday
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Coopersburg, PA | ||
Forked River, NJ | ||
Willingboro, NJ |
Saturday
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Coopersburg, PA | ||
Willingboro, NJ | ||
PR
Patricia Robbins | Millsboro, DE |
Sunday
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Coopersburg, PA | ||
Forked River, NJ | ||
Willingboro, NJ | ||
PR
Patricia Robbins | Millsboro, DE |